Tallinna Pargijooksud 2023 Vanalinn
23/08/2023
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M19RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N19RO]
[N21RO] [ORM14] [ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40]
[ORM50] [ORM65] [ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B]
[ORN21C] [ORN40] [ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. Kigor Sööt 00:00:46 17:20:20 00:18 1 00:22 1 00:39 1 00:43 1 00:49 1 00:46 1 00:00:46
36964 Meelespea lasteaed TILLU 00:18 1 00:04 1 00:17 1 00:04 1 00:06 3 ??:?? 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joosep Koor 00:00:47 17:40:16 00:18 1 00:22 1 00:41 2 00:46 2 00:51 2 00:47 2 00:00:47
36322 TILLU 00:18 1 00:04 1 00:19 2 00:05 2 00:05 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:02 00:01 -00:01 -00:01
3. Egert Heljand 00:00:59 18:42:37 00:19 3 00:24 3 00:49 3 00:55 3 01:00 3 00:59 3 00:00:59
35749 TILLU 00:19 3 00:05 3 00:25 3 00:06 3 00:05 1 ??:?? 4
00:01 00:01 00:08 00:02 -00:01 00:02
4. Lisette Plint 00:01:10 18:37:19 00:22 4 00:29 4 00:54 4 01:03 4 01:12 4 01:10 4 00:01:10
0 x57 TILLU 00:22 4 00:07 4 00:25 3 00:09 4 00:09 4 ??:?? 3
00:04 00:03 00:08 00:05 00:03 00:01
ORM21A Rada (2): 21 KP 5.700km km ^
1. Mattis Alliksoo 00:32:38 18:10:54 00:23 1 02:54 1 05:35 3 06:30 3 07:49 3 09:23 1 12:23 1 13:38 1 17:33 1 20:52 1 23:10 1 24:10 1 26:00 1 26:56 1 27:44 1 28:19 1 29:03 1 30:05 1 31:54 1 32:26 1 32:38 1 00:32:38
21896 12,7 mm ORM21A 00:23 1 00:55 1 01:19 2 01:34 1 03:00 1 01:15 1 03:55 3 03:19 1 02:18 4 01:00 8 01:50 1 00:56 10 00:48 3 00:35 8 00:44 5 01:02 1 01:49 1 00:32 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riivo Kiljak 00:34:02 17:54:45 00:30 4 03:45 3 05:19 2 06:18 2 07:37 2 09:26 2 13:15 2 14:36 2 18:40 3 22:08 2 24:22 2 25:04 2 26:56 2 27:33 2 28:22 2 28:45 2 29:26 2 31:05 2 33:04 2 33:46 2 34:02 2 00:34:02
18344 ORM21A 00:30 4 00:59 4 01:19 2 01:49 3 03:49 2 01:21 3 04:04 4 03:28 2 02:14 1 00:42 2 01:52 2 00:37 2 00:49 4 00:23 5 00:41 2 01:39 10 01:59 2 00:42 3 00:16 4
00:07 00:04 00:00 00:15 00:49 00:06 00:09 00:09 -00:04 -00:18 00:02 -00:19 00:01 -00:12 -00:03 00:37 00:10 00:10 00:04
3. Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:34:18 18:07:57 00:28 2 03:25 2 05:06 1 06:06 1 07:35 1 09:31 3 13:21 3 14:42 3 18:26 2 22:20 3 24:34 3 25:18 3 27:17 3 27:58 3 28:49 3 29:10 3 29:51 3 31:05 2 33:16 3 34:04 3 34:18 3 00:34:18
32765 Norma ORM21A 00:28 2 01:00 5 01:29 5 01:56 6 03:50 3 01:21 3 03:44 2 03:54 4 02:14 1 00:44 3 01:59 3 00:41 5 00:51 5 00:21 2 00:41 2 01:14 4 02:11 3 00:48 5 00:14 2
00:05 00:05 00:10 00:22 00:50 00:06 -00:11 00:35 -00:04 -00:16 00:09 -00:15 00:03 -00:14 -00:03 00:12 00:22 00:16 00:02
4. Roland Jairus 00:35:58 17:12:24 00:31 6 05:40 7 07:17 6 08:14 4 09:42 4 11:31 4 15:29 4 16:48 4 20:17 4 24:02 4 26:18 4 27:03 4 29:13 4 29:51 4 30:37 4 30:57 4 31:33 4 32:45 4 34:58 4 35:37 4 35:58 4 00:35:58
17418 Põrgupõhja ORM21A 00:31 6 00:57 3 01:28 4 01:49 3 03:58 4 01:19 2 03:29 1 03:45 3 02:16 3 00:45 4 02:10 4 00:38 4 00:46 1 00:20 1 00:36 1 01:12 3 02:13 4 00:39 2 00:21 9
00:08 00:02 00:09 00:15 00:58 00:04 -00:26 00:26 -00:02 -00:15 00:20 -00:18 -00:02 -00:15 -00:08 00:10 00:24 00:07 00:09
5. Taimar Jõgeva 00:44:45 17:23:12 00:44 8 04:53 4 07:08 4 08:29 5 10:24 5 12:40 5 18:18 5 20:10 5 25:22 6 30:06 5 32:46 5 33:34 5 35:52 5 36:41 5 37:46 5 38:17 5 39:17 5 40:46 6 43:35 5 44:30 5 44:45 5 00:44:45
28033 ORM21A 00:44 8 01:21 9 01:55 7 02:16 7 05:38 9 01:52 9 05:12 9 04:44 6 02:40 5 00:48 5 02:18 5 00:49 6 01:05 7 00:31 7 01:00 10 01:29 7 02:49 8 00:55 7 00:15 3
00:21 00:26 00:36 00:42 02:38 00:37 01:17 01:25 00:22 -00:12 00:28 -00:07 00:17 -00:04 00:16 00:27 01:00 00:23 00:03
6. Martin Kadarik 00:44:58 17:13:39 00:30 4 06:13 10 08:40 9 09:57 9 11:38 8 14:08 9 18:33 7 20:10 5 24:30 5 30:06 5 33:03 6 33:51 6 36:32 6 37:09 6 38:13 6 38:35 6 39:24 6 40:42 5 43:47 6 44:31 6 44:58 6 00:44:58
34501 ORM21A 00:30 4 01:17 6 01:41 6 02:30 9 04:25 5 01:37 6 04:20 5 05:36 7 02:57 6 00:48 5 02:41 8 00:37 2 01:04 6 00:22 3 00:49 7 01:18 5 03:05 10 00:44 4 00:27 12
00:07 00:22 00:22 00:56 01:25 00:22 00:25 02:17 00:39 -00:12 00:51 -00:19 00:16 -00:13 00:05 00:16 01:16 00:12 00:15
7. Harry Säär 00:46:50 19:20:42 00:29 3 09:21 12 11:40 11 12:36 11 13:54 11 15:32 10 21:52 10 23:15 10 28:14 10 32:19 10 35:53 9 36:28 9 39:06 9 39:38 8 40:24 8 40:46 7 41:29 7 42:38 7 44:57 7 46:34 7 46:50 7 00:46:50
38448 ORM21A 00:29 3 00:56 2 01:18 1 01:38 2 06:20 10 01:23 5 04:59 7 04:05 5 03:34 9 00:35 1 02:38 7 00:32 1 00:46 1 00:22 3 00:43 4 01:09 2 02:19 5 01:37 11 00:16 4
00:06 00:01 -00:01 00:04 03:20 00:08 01:04 00:46 01:16 -00:25 00:48 -00:24 -00:02 -00:13 -00:01 00:07 00:30 01:05 00:04
8. Urmas Laev 00:47:14 17:36:17 00:44 8 05:15 6 07:16 5 08:42 6 10:53 7 13:30 7 18:40 8 20:35 8 25:45 9 31:30 8 34:41 7 35:42 7 38:14 7 39:07 7 40:20 7 40:50 8 41:47 8 43:25 8 45:55 8 46:54 8 47:14 8 00:47:14
1077 Mercury ORM21A 00:44 8 01:26 10 02:11 11 02:37 10 05:10 6 01:55 10 05:10 8 05:45 8 03:11 7 01:01 9 02:32 6 00:53 8 01:13 8 00:30 6 00:57 9 01:38 9 02:30 6 00:59 9 00:20 7
00:21 00:31 00:52 01:03 02:10 00:40 01:15 02:26 00:53 00:01 00:42 -00:03 00:25 -00:05 00:13 00:36 00:41 00:27 00:08
9. Risto Bauman 00:48:20 17:22:21 00:33 7 05:12 5 07:32 7 08:52 7 10:48 6 13:12 6 18:24 6 20:15 7 25:39 8 31:32 9 34:50 8 35:46 8 38:58 8 39:52 9 41:05 9 41:40 9 42:34 9 43:59 9 47:05 9 47:57 9 48:20 9 00:48:20
3873 Rakv ORM21A 00:33 7 01:20 8 01:56 8 02:24 8 05:12 7 01:51 8 05:24 10 05:53 10 03:18 8 00:56 7 03:12 9 00:54 9 01:13 8 00:35 8 00:54 8 01:25 6 03:06 11 00:52 6 00:23 11
00:10 00:25 00:37 00:50 02:12 00:36 01:29 02:34 01:00 -00:04 01:22 -00:02 00:25 00:00 00:10 00:23 01:17 00:20 00:11
10. Ain Uljas 00:51:10 18:59:10 00:52 11 06:08 9 08:19 8 09:38 8 11:47 9 13:42 8 18:55 9 20:43 9 25:37 7 31:27 7 36:24 10 37:27 10 41:16 10 42:07 10 43:30 10 44:08 10 45:09 10 46:43 10 49:46 10 50:51 10 51:10 10 00:51:10
18722 ORM21A 00:52 11 01:19 7 02:09 10 01:55 5 05:13 8 01:48 7 04:54 6 05:50 9 04:57 11 01:03 11 03:49 10 00:51 7 01:23 11 00:38 10 01:01 11 01:34 8 03:03 9 01:05 10 00:19 6
00:29 00:24 00:50 00:21 02:13 00:33 00:59 02:31 02:39 00:03 01:59 -00:05 00:35 00:03 00:17 00:32 01:14 00:33 00:07
11. Ivo Särak 00:55:48 19:01:05 00:50 10 06:05 8 08:45 10 10:16 10 12:24 10 15:33 11 23:22 11 25:24 11 31:09 11 37:16 11 40:54 11 41:55 11 45:45 11 46:47 11 48:12 11 49:09 11 49:57 11 51:45 11 54:30 11 55:27 11 55:48 11 00:55:48
32728 Saue SK ORM21A 00:50 10 01:31 11 02:08 9 03:09 11 07:49 11 02:02 11 05:45 11 06:07 11 03:38 10 01:01 9 03:50 11 01:02 11 01:25 12 00:57 12 00:48 6 01:48 11 02:45 7 00:57 8 00:21 9
00:27 00:36 00:49 01:35 04:49 00:47 01:50 02:48 01:20 00:01 02:00 00:06 00:37 00:22 00:04 00:46 00:56 00:25 00:09
12. Andre Vallimäe 01:24:08 17:23:36 01:04 12 09:17 11 13:12 12 15:18 12 19:03 12 23:54 12 33:38 12 36:52 12 45:00 12 56:07 12 62:18 12 63:26 12 67:34 12 68:43 12 70:03 12 70:54 12 74:32 12 77:12 12 82:00 12 83:48 12 84:08 12 01:24:08
37487 Tabasalu Kool ORM21A 01:04 12 02:06 12 03:45 12 04:51 12 09:44 12 03:14 12 08:08 12 11:07 12 06:11 12 01:08 12 04:08 12 01:09 12 01:20 10 00:51 11 03:38 12 02:40 12 04:48 12 01:48 12 00:20 7
00:41 01:11 02:26 03:17 06:44 01:59 04:13 07:48 03:53 00:08 02:18 00:13 00:32 00:16 02:54 01:38 02:59 01:16 00:08
ORM40 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.700km km ^
1. Erko Õunapuu 00:28:43 18:22:17 00:22 1 02:49 1 04:10 1 05:02 1 06:05 1 07:35 1 10:43 1 11:56 1 15:05 1 18:11 1 20:11 1 20:47 1 22:21 1 22:52 1 23:32 1 23:50 1 24:23 1 25:24 1 27:13 1 28:30 1 28:43 1 00:28:43
3612 TON ORM40 00:22 1 00:52 1 01:03 1 01:30 1 03:08 1 01:13 1 03:09 1 03:06 1 02:00 1 00:36 1 01:34 1 00:31 1 00:40 1 00:18 1 00:33 1 01:01 1 01:49 1 01:17 11 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marko Külaots 00:36:22 17:30:39 00:32 4 03:32 3 05:12 3 06:13 3 07:57 3 09:33 3 13:55 3 15:17 3 20:11 3 23:56 2 26:50 2 27:30 2 29:36 2 30:14 2 31:00 2 31:22 2 32:00 2 33:04 2 34:58 2 36:08 2 36:22 2 00:36:22
12901 Tammed ORM40 00:32 4 01:01 2 01:44 6 01:36 2 04:22 7 01:22 4 04:54 9 03:45 2 02:54 7 00:40 3 02:06 6 00:38 2 00:46 2 00:22 3 00:38 3 01:04 2 01:54 2 01:10 10 00:14 3
00:10 00:09 00:41 00:06 01:14 00:09 01:45 00:39 00:54 00:04 00:32 00:07 00:06 00:04 00:05 00:03 00:05 -00:07 00:01
3. Michael Raer 00:37:56 17:14:34 00:23 2 03:28 2 05:06 2 06:10 2 07:38 2 09:30 2 13:24 2 14:55 2 20:05 2 25:04 3 27:36 3 28:25 3 30:29 3 31:07 3 32:02 3 32:25 3 33:06 3 34:18 3 36:55 3 37:40 3 37:56 3 00:37:56
19303 SRD ORM40 00:23 2 01:04 4 01:28 3 01:52 6 03:54 3 01:31 8 05:10 10 04:59 9 02:32 4 00:49 6 02:04 5 00:38 2 00:55 9 00:23 4 00:41 8 01:12 6 02:37 9 00:45 2 00:16 4
00:01 00:12 00:25 00:22 00:46 00:18 02:01 01:53 00:32 00:13 00:30 00:07 00:15 00:05 00:08 00:11 00:48 -00:32 00:03
4. Pearu Kuusk 00:38:10 18:14:05 00:31 3 05:29 6 07:24 6 08:32 5 10:22 5 12:21 5 16:26 5 17:55 6 22:11 6 26:22 6 28:41 6 29:22 5 31:14 5 31:53 4 32:45 4 33:09 4 33:49 4 35:01 4 37:05 4 37:54 4 38:10 4 00:38:10
11922 Tartu ORM40 00:31 3 01:08 6 01:50 8 01:59 7 04:05 5 01:29 7 04:16 6 04:11 4 02:19 2 00:41 4 01:52 2 00:39 5 00:52 7 00:24 5 00:40 7 01:12 6 02:04 4 00:49 4 00:16 4
00:09 00:16 00:47 00:29 00:57 00:16 01:07 01:05 00:19 00:05 00:18 00:08 00:12 00:06 00:07 00:11 00:15 -00:28 00:03
5. Tero Hihnala 00:39:03 17:48:15 00:37 5 05:26 5 07:15 4 08:25 4 10:00 4 11:49 4 16:11 4 17:32 4 21:31 5 25:51 5 28:33 5 29:26 6 31:23 6 32:04 5 32:53 5 33:17 5 33:58 5 35:09 5 37:37 5 38:41 5 39:03 5 00:39:03
34885 ORM40 00:37 5 01:10 7 01:35 4 01:49 4 04:22 7 01:21 3 03:59 3 04:20 5 02:42 5 00:53 8 01:57 4 00:41 9 00:49 3 00:24 5 00:41 8 01:11 4 02:28 7 01:04 7 00:22 10
00:15 00:18 00:32 00:19 01:14 00:08 00:50 01:14 00:42 00:17 00:23 00:10 00:09 00:06 00:08 00:10 00:39 -00:13 00:09
6. Vitali Bogomolov 00:39:20 18:51:53 00:38 6 06:48 9 08:24 8 09:26 7 10:52 6 12:40 6 16:28 6 17:45 5 21:24 4 25:11 4 27:57 4 28:36 4 31:02 4 33:01 6 33:51 6 34:10 6 34:46 6 35:57 6 38:21 6 39:07 6 39:20 6 00:39:20
11678 Eesti Energia spordiklubi ORM40 00:38 6 01:02 3 01:26 2 01:48 3 03:48 2 01:17 2 03:39 2 03:47 3 02:46 6 00:39 2 02:26 9 01:59 14 00:50 5 00:19 2 00:36 2 01:11 4 02:24 6 00:46 3 00:13 1
00:16 00:10 00:23 00:18 00:40 00:04 00:30 00:41 00:46 00:03 00:52 01:28 00:10 00:01 00:03 00:10 00:35 -00:31 00:00
7. Fred Viidul 00:41:19 17:45:03 00:41 8 08:25 10 10:12 10 11:18 10 13:07 10 14:58 9 19:17 9 20:41 9 24:41 8 29:08 7 32:02 8 32:44 8 34:37 7 35:15 7 36:07 7 36:33 7 37:12 7 38:22 7 40:22 7 41:02 7 41:19 7 00:41:19
8253 Microsoft ORM40 00:41 8 01:06 5 01:49 7 01:51 5 04:19 6 01:24 5 04:00 4 04:27 6 02:54 7 00:42 5 01:53 3 00:38 2 00:52 7 00:26 7 00:39 4 01:10 3 02:00 3 00:40 1 00:17 7
00:19 00:14 00:46 00:21 01:11 00:11 00:51 01:21 00:54 00:06 00:19 00:07 00:12 00:08 00:06 00:09 00:11 -00:37 00:04
8. Andrus Rämmann 00:42:49 17:24:21 00:42 9 05:18 4 07:22 5 08:39 6 11:13 7 13:17 7 17:20 7 19:04 7 23:12 7 29:10 8 31:41 7 32:33 7 34:40 8 35:19 8 36:17 8 36:48 8 37:27 8 38:48 8 41:35 8 42:29 8 42:49 8 00:42:49
11806 Koop ORM40 00:42 9 01:17 10 02:34 12 02:04 8 04:03 4 01:44 11 04:08 5 05:58 11 02:31 3 00:52 7 02:07 7 00:39 5 00:58 10 00:31 10 00:39 4 01:21 10 02:47 10 00:54 6 00:20 9
00:20 00:25 01:31 00:34 00:55 00:31 00:59 02:52 00:31 00:16 00:33 00:08 00:18 00:13 00:06 00:20 00:58 -00:23 00:07
9. Aivar Leht 00:43:34 17:03:18 00:42 9 04:07 1 05:42 7 08:20 7 09:37 8 11:46 8 13:52 8 18:22 8 19:59 8 24:41 8 29:29 9 32:34 9 33:30 9 35:51 9 36:31 9 37:21 9 37:50 9 38:40 9 40:00 9 42:20 9 43:11 9 43:34 9 00:43:34
5485 Okas ORM40 00:42 9 03:25 1 01:35 1 02:38 12 01:17 10 02:09 10 02:06 9 04:30 9 01:37 10 04:42 8 04:48 8 03:05 11 00:56 10 02:21 8 00:40 8 00:50 5 00:29 8 00:50 11 01:20 9 02:20 5 00:51 5 00:23 11
00:20 01:17 00:25 01:06 00:36 01:22 00:24 01:33 01:42 01:05 00:20 00:47 00:09 00:10 00:11 00:17 00:19 00:31 -00:26 00:10
10. Antti Nisonen 00:52:49 18:33:50 00:43 11 06:15 8 08:24 8 09:40 9 12:01 9 15:10 10 20:31 10 21:59 10 31:37 11 36:05 10 39:06 10 40:07 10 43:01 10 44:41 10 45:30 10 46:14 10 46:58 10 48:15 10 50:50 10 52:30 10 52:49 10 00:52:49
0 x99 ORM40 00:43 11 01:16 9 02:21 11 03:09 12 05:21 11 01:28 6 09:38 14 04:28 7 03:01 10 01:01 11 02:54 10 01:40 11 00:49 3 00:44 11 00:44 10 01:17 8 02:35 8 01:40 12 00:19 8
00:21 00:24 01:18 01:39 02:13 00:15 06:29 01:22 01:01 00:25 01:20 01:09 00:09 00:26 00:11 00:16 00:46 00:23 00:06
11. Mati Karu 00:55:07 16:59:27 02:23 14 07:58 2 09:51 12 12:09 11 13:37 12 15:31 12 18:06 12 23:17 11 25:15 11 30:39 10 36:56 11 39:53 11 40:48 11 43:58 11 45:52 11 47:25 11 47:54 11 48:48 11 50:27 11 53:38 11 54:44 11 55:07 11 00:55:07
3520 JOKA ORM40 02:23 14 05:35 2 01:53 2 02:18 11 01:28 12 01:54 9 02:35 11 05:11 10 01:58 12 05:24 11 06:17 12 02:57 9 00:55 9 03:10 12 01:54 12 01:33 12 00:29 8 00:54 12 01:39 12 03:11 12 01:06 8 00:23 11
02:01 00:57 00:36 00:51 01:05 02:03 00:45 02:15 03:11 00:57 00:19 01:36 01:23 00:53 00:11 00:21 00:38 01:22 -00:11 00:10
12. Allan Anniste 00:55:56 18:09:18 00:39 7 10:18 13 12:18 12 13:28 11 15:04 11 17:16 11 25:45 12 27:19 12 31:48 12 37:16 12 41:52 12 43:19 12 46:22 12 47:01 12 48:10 12 49:37 12 50:16 12 51:46 12 54:33 12 55:40 12 55:56 12 00:55:56
3008 JOKA ORM40 00:39 7 01:10 7 01:36 5 02:12 10 08:29 12 01:34 9 04:29 7 05:28 10 04:36 12 01:27 14 03:03 11 00:39 5 01:09 11 01:27 13 00:39 4 01:30 11 02:47 10 01:07 9 00:16 4
00:17 00:18 00:33 00:42 05:21 00:21 01:20 02:22 02:36 00:51 01:29 00:08 00:29 01:09 00:06 00:29 00:58 -00:10 00:03
13. Martin Vallimäe 01:24:24 17:23:41 01:14 12 09:18 11 13:31 13 15:37 13 18:59 13 23:54 13 33:47 13 36:51 13 44:52 13 55:57 13 62:10 13 63:32 13 68:08 13 70:05 13 71:52 13 72:45 13 74:32 13 77:10 13 81:53 13 83:51 13 84:24 13 01:24:24
38845 ORM40 01:14 12 02:06 13 03:22 13 04:55 13 09:53 13 03:04 13 08:01 12 11:05 14 06:13 13 01:22 13 04:36 13 01:57 13 01:47 13 00:53 12 01:47 14 02:38 13 04:43 13 01:58 13 00:33 14
00:52 01:14 02:19 03:25 06:45 01:51 04:52 07:59 04:13 00:46 03:02 01:26 01:07 00:35 01:14 01:37 02:54 00:41 00:20
14. Aimar Liiver 01:35:06 17:16:25 01:30 13 12:40 14 17:10 14 20:50 14 25:37 14 31:13 14 42:14 14 46:05 14 54:33 14 64:35 14 71:33 14 72:54 14 77:56 14 79:25 14 81:32 14 83:12 14 84:39 14 87:19 14 92:17 14 94:36 14 95:06 14 01:35:06
5424 Telia SK ORM40 01:30 13 03:40 14 04:47 14 05:36 14 11:01 14 03:51 14 08:28 13 10:02 13 06:58 14 01:21 12 05:02 14 01:29 10 02:07 14 01:40 14 01:27 13 02:40 14 04:58 14 02:19 14 00:30 13
01:08 02:48 03:44 04:06 07:53 02:38 05:19 06:56 04:58 00:45 03:28 00:58 01:27 01:22 00:54 01:39 03:09 01:02 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 00:22 03:25 01:35 01:21 00:52 01:03 01:30 03:08 01:13 03:09 03:06 02:00 00:36 01:34 00:31 00:40 00:18 00:33 01:01 01:49 00:40 00:13 00:30:39
ORN21A Rada (2): 21 KP 5.700km km ^
1. Laura Kivi 00:46:17 18:50:55 00:38 2 05:22 1 07:17 1 08:39 1 10:14 1 12:25 1 16:45 1 18:36 1 23:47 1 29:34 1 32:34 1 33:28 1 35:51 1 36:50 1 37:56 1 38:51 1 39:40 1 41:27 1 45:01 1 46:00 1 46:17 1 00:46:17
27986 ORN21A 00:38 2 01:22 1 01:35 1 02:11 1 04:20 1 01:51 2 05:11 2 05:47 2 03:00 1 00:54 2 02:23 1 00:59 2 01:06 2 00:55 3 00:49 2 01:47 1 03:34 2 00:59 2 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heleri Kirss 00:47:51 18:04:42 00:35 1 05:35 2 07:41 2 09:07 2 11:36 2 14:08 2 19:04 2 20:49 2 25:40 2 30:43 2 34:12 2 35:05 2 37:32 2 38:20 2 39:21 2 39:52 2 40:39 2 43:45 2 46:32 2 47:29 2 47:51 2 00:47:51
16566 Koop ORN21A 00:35 1 01:26 2 02:29 2 02:32 2 04:56 2 01:45 1 04:51 1 05:03 1 03:29 2 00:53 1 02:27 2 00:48 1 01:01 1 00:31 1 00:47 1 03:06 3 02:47 1 00:57 1 00:22 2
-00:03 00:04 00:54 00:21 00:36 -00:06 -00:20 -00:44 00:29 -00:01 00:04 -00:11 -00:05 -00:24 -00:02 01:19 -00:47 -00:02 00:05
3. Karola Vallimäe 01:24:23 17:23:42 01:16 3 09:17 3 13:24 3 15:24 3 18:55 3 23:52 3 33:38 3 36:54 3 44:57 3 55:55 3 62:18 3 63:37 3 68:09 3 70:08 3 71:58 3 72:49 3 74:35 3 77:12 3 81:58 3 83:50 3 84:23 3 01:24:23
37644 Vääna Mõisakool ORN21A 01:16 3 02:00 3 03:31 3 04:57 3 09:46 3 03:16 3 08:03 3 10:58 3 06:23 3 01:19 3 04:32 3 01:59 3 01:50 3 00:51 2 01:46 3 02:37 2 04:46 3 01:52 3 00:33 3
00:38 00:38 01:56 02:46 05:26 01:25 02:52 05:11 03:23 00:25 02:09 01:00 00:44 -00:04 00:57 00:50 01:12 00:53 00:16
RADA2 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Riivo Kiljak 00:19:31 18:35:13 00:28 1 01:42 1 04:46 1 06:25 1 07:29 1 08:53 1 09:47 1 10:29 1 12:20 1 12:57 1 14:16 1 14:37 1 15:00 1 16:06 1 18:30 1 19:16 1 19:31 1 00:19:31
18344 RADA2 00:28 1 01:14 1 03:04 1 01:39 1 01:04 1 01:24 1 00:54 1 00:42 1 01:51 1 00:37 1 01:19 1 00:21 1 00:23 1 01:06 1 02:24 1 00:46 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 00:28 01:14 03:04 01:39 01:04 01:24 00:54 00:42 01:51 00:37 01:19 00:21 00:23 01:06 02:24 00:46 00:15 00:19:31
ORN40 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Kristi Ploom 00:27:10 18:20:06 00:48 1 02:20 1 05:20 1 08:28 1 09:53 1 11:51 1 13:33 1 15:04 1 17:23 1 18:19 1 19:54 1 20:28 1 21:01 1 22:40 1 25:42 1 26:42 1 27:10 1 00:27:10
32324 Telia SK ORN40 00:48 1 01:32 1 03:00 1 03:08 2 01:25 1 01:58 1 01:42 1 01:31 2 02:19 1 00:56 2 01:35 1 00:34 2 00:33 1 01:39 1 03:02 1 01:00 1 00:28 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anu Isberg 00:31:52 18:32:33 00:53 2 02:31 2 07:36 2 10:05 2 11:34 2 14:06 2 15:56 2 16:59 2 20:29 2 21:24 2 24:05 2 24:41 2 25:20 2 27:06 2 30:17 2 31:27 2 31:52 2 00:31:52
21118 ORN40 00:53 2 01:38 2 05:05 3 02:29 1 01:29 2 02:32 2 01:50 2 01:03 1 03:30 2 00:55 1 02:41 2 00:36 3 00:39 2 01:46 2 03:11 2 01:10 2 00:25 2
00:05 00:06 02:05 -00:39 00:04 00:34 00:08 -00:28 01:11 -00:01 01:06 00:02 00:06 00:07 00:09 00:10 -00:03
3. Evelin Koor 00:33:09 17:52:26 33:09 5 00:33:09
36323 Kiili Lasteaed ORN40 33:09 5
32:21
4. Riina Vahisalu 00:48:56 17:21:43 01:34 4 03:53 3 08:05 3 12:16 3 14:36 3 17:52 3 20:58 3 24:00 3 31:34 3 33:10 3 36:13 3 37:00 3 37:57 3 40:44 3 46:51 3 48:24 3 48:56 3 00:48:56
38939 Harju malev ORN40 01:34 4 02:19 3 04:12 2 04:11 3 02:20 3 03:16 3 03:06 4 03:02 4 07:34 3 01:36 3 03:03 3 00:47 4 00:57 4 02:47 3 06:07 4 01:33 3 00:32 4
00:46 00:47 01:12 01:03 00:55 01:18 01:24 01:31 05:15 00:40 01:28 00:13 00:24 01:08 03:05 00:33 00:04
5. Kaili Lepik 01:05:53 18:14:11 01:27 3 05:17 4 14:22 4 19:40 4 32:12 4 36:05 4 39:00 4 40:50 4 49:13 4 51:14 4 54:23 4 54:53 4 55:36 4 58:40 4 63:42 4 65:37 4 65:53 4 01:05:53
38463 ORN40 01:27 3 03:50 4 09:05 4 05:18 4 12:32 4 03:53 4 02:55 3 01:50 3 08:23 4 02:01 4 03:09 4 00:30 1 00:43 3 03:04 4 05:02 3 01:55 4 00:16 1
00:39 02:18 06:05 02:10 11:07 01:55 01:13 00:19 06:04 01:05 01:34 -00:04 00:10 01:25 02:00 00:55 -00:12
Ideaalaeg : 00:48 01:32 03:00 02:29 01:25 01:58 01:42 01:03 02:19 00:55 01:35 00:30 00:33 01:39 03:02 01:00 00:16 00:25:46
ORN50 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Pille Rask 00:25:31 18:07:59 00:37 1 02:08 1 04:34 1 06:46 1 08:11 1 10:21 1 12:32 1 13:33 1 16:01 1 16:50 1 18:43 1 19:18 1 19:57 1 21:21 1 24:21 1 25:14 1 25:31 1 00:25:31
32781 ORN50 00:37 1 01:31 1 02:26 1 02:12 1 01:25 1 02:10 2 02:11 3 01:01 1 02:28 2 00:49 1 01:53 2 00:35 2 00:39 3 01:24 1 03:00 2 00:53 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ave Liivand 00:25:52 17:36:15 00:47 2 02:23 2 06:20 2 08:36 2 10:08 2 12:04 2 13:15 2 14:23 2 16:48 2 17:42 2 19:24 2 19:57 2 20:28 2 21:55 2 24:35 2 25:31 2 25:52 2 00:25:52
466 Koop ORN50 00:47 2 01:36 2 03:57 2 02:16 2 01:32 2 01:56 1 01:11 1 01:08 2 02:25 1 00:54 2 01:42 1 00:33 1 00:31 1 01:27 2 02:40 1 00:56 2 00:21 2
00:10 00:05 01:31 00:04 00:07 -00:14 -01:00 00:07 -00:03 00:05 -00:11 -00:02 -00:08 00:03 -00:20 00:03 00:04
3. Marina Nikitina 00:38:05 18:06:28 01:01 3 02:52 4 08:19 3 11:39 4 13:34 4 16:27 4 18:43 4 20:12 4 24:44 3 25:54 3 27:57 3 28:33 3 29:26 3 33:24 4 36:27 4 37:38 3 38:05 3 00:38:05
8664 ORN50 01:01 3 01:51 4 05:27 4 03:20 4 01:55 4 02:53 4 02:16 4 01:29 3 04:32 4 01:10 4 02:03 3 00:36 3 00:53 5 03:58 6 03:03 3 01:11 3 00:27 4
00:24 00:20 03:01 01:08 00:30 00:43 00:05 00:28 02:04 00:21 00:10 00:01 00:14 02:34 00:03 00:18 00:10
4. Monika Matsina 00:38:09 18:16:35 01:01 3 02:42 3 08:30 4 11:17 3 12:56 3 15:20 3 17:08 3 18:39 3 24:57 4 25:55 4 28:26 4 29:02 4 29:39 4 31:41 3 35:40 3 37:45 4 38:09 4 00:38:09
32844 ORN50 01:01 3 01:41 3 05:48 5 02:47 3 01:39 3 02:24 3 01:48 2 01:31 4 06:18 5 00:58 3 02:31 4 00:36 3 00:37 2 02:02 3 03:59 4 02:05 6 00:24 3
00:24 00:10 03:22 00:35 00:14 00:14 -00:23 00:30 03:50 00:09 00:38 00:01 -00:02 00:38 00:59 01:12 00:07
5. Marika Müür 00:40:36 18:04:12 01:24 6 03:59 6 09:07 5 12:40 5 14:49 5 17:57 5 20:18 5 22:07 5 26:01 5 27:20 5 30:06 5 30:51 5 31:38 5 34:06 5 38:27 5 40:07 5 40:36 5 00:40:36
17644 TON ORN50 01:24 6 02:35 6 05:08 3 03:33 5 02:09 5 03:08 5 02:21 5 01:49 5 03:54 3 01:19 5 02:46 5 00:45 5 00:47 4 02:28 4 04:21 5 01:40 4 00:29 5
00:47 01:04 02:42 01:21 00:44 00:58 00:10 00:48 01:26 00:30 00:53 00:10 00:08 01:04 01:21 00:47 00:12
6. Ülle Meritee 01:14:15 17:14:59 01:17 5 03:46 5 23:56 6 27:34 6 30:13 6 34:37 6 38:21 6 47:06 6 56:34 6 58:51 6 62:02 6 62:53 6 64:07 6 66:38 6 71:58 6 73:42 6 74:15 6 01:14:15
37897 ORN50 01:17 5 02:29 5 20:10 6 03:38 6 02:39 6 04:24 6 03:44 6 08:45 6 09:28 6 02:17 6 03:11 6 00:51 6 01:14 6 02:31 5 05:20 6 01:44 5 00:33 6
00:40 00:58 17:44 01:26 01:14 02:14 01:33 07:44 07:00 01:28 01:18 00:16 00:35 01:07 02:20 00:51 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 00:37 01:31 02:26 02:12 01:25 01:56 01:11 01:01 02:25 00:49 01:42 00:33 00:31 01:24 02:40 00:53 00:17 00:23:33
ORN65 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:40:26 18:04:10 01:21 2 03:58 1 09:05 2 12:41 2 14:53 2 17:55 2 20:16 2 22:00 2 25:59 1 27:22 2 30:00 1 30:46 2 31:42 2 34:04 1 38:33 2 39:59 1 40:26 1 00:40:26
2298 TON ORN65 01:21 2 02:37 1 05:07 2 03:36 2 02:12 1 03:02 1 02:21 1 01:44 1 03:59 1 01:23 2 02:38 1 00:46 2 00:56 1 02:22 1 04:29 2 01:26 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heli Kain 00:40:38 18:04:14 01:19 1 03:59 2 09:03 1 12:35 1 14:51 1 17:54 1 20:15 1 21:59 1 26:02 2 27:21 1 30:03 2 30:45 1 31:41 1 34:06 2 38:23 1 40:00 2 40:38 2 00:40:38
2779 ORN65 01:19 1 02:40 2 05:04 1 03:32 1 02:16 2 03:03 2 02:21 1 01:44 1 04:03 2 01:19 1 02:42 2 00:42 1 00:56 1 02:25 2 04:17 1 01:37 2 00:38 2
-00:02 00:03 -00:03 -00:04 00:04 00:01 00:00 00:00 00:04 -00:04 00:04 -00:04 00:00 00:03 -00:12 00:11 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:19 02:37 05:04 03:32 02:12 03:02 02:21 01:44 03:59 01:19 02:38 00:42 00:56 02:22 04:17 01:26 00:27 00:39:57
ORN21B Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Reelika Virma 00:27:55 17:54:18 01:21 3 02:53 3 07:01 3 09:14 3 10:45 2 12:37 2 14:36 2 15:46 2 17:58 1 18:47 1 20:25 1 20:57 1 21:35 1 23:34 1 26:30 1 27:36 1 27:55 1 00:27:55
36854 ORN21B 01:21 3 01:32 2 04:08 2 02:13 1 01:31 2 01:52 2 01:59 1 01:10 3 02:12 1 00:49 1 01:38 1 00:32 3 00:38 3 01:59 2 02:56 1 01:06 2 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Loori Paadik 00:28:41 18:27:58 00:50 2 02:08 1 04:35 1 08:04 1 09:22 1 11:31 1 13:38 1 14:45 1 18:20 2 19:17 2 21:28 2 21:56 2 22:29 2 23:59 2 27:15 2 28:22 2 28:41 2 00:28:41
38765 ORN21B 00:50 2 01:18 1 02:27 1 03:29 3 01:18 1 02:09 3 02:07 2 01:07 2 03:35 3 00:57 2 02:11 3 00:28 1 00:33 2 01:30 1 03:16 3 01:07 3 00:19 2
-00:31 -00:14 -01:41 01:16 -00:13 00:17 00:08 -00:03 01:23 00:08 00:33 -00:04 -00:05 -00:29 00:20 00:01 00:00
3. Eva-Liis Rottner 00:32:09 19:06:32 00:46 1 02:31 2 06:47 2 09:04 2 10:52 3 12:39 3 17:26 3 18:24 3 21:33 3 22:53 3 24:35 3 25:07 3 25:36 3 27:43 3 30:46 3 31:45 3 32:09 3 00:32:09
5300 ORN21B 00:46 1 01:45 3 04:16 4 02:17 2 01:48 3 01:47 1 04:47 8 00:58 1 03:09 2 01:20 3 01:42 2 00:32 3 00:29 1 02:07 3 03:03 2 00:59 1 00:24 5
-00:35 00:13 00:08 00:04 00:17 -00:05 02:48 -00:12 00:57 00:31 00:04 00:00 -00:09 00:08 00:07 -00:07 00:05
4. Mari-Liis Tomp 00:46:11 18:08:20 01:23 5 04:06 5 10:36 5 14:32 5 16:52 5 20:04 5 22:54 5 24:30 5 28:13 4 29:44 4 32:06 4 32:53 4 33:32 4 40:07 4 44:04 4 45:49 4 46:11 4 00:46:11
31960 Triathlon Estonia ORN21B 01:23 5 02:43 5 06:30 5 03:56 4 02:20 5 03:12 4 02:50 5 01:36 6 03:43 4 01:31 4 02:22 4 00:47 6 00:39 4 06:35 8 03:57 4 01:45 5 00:22 4
00:02 01:11 02:22 01:43 00:49 01:20 00:51 00:26 01:31 00:42 00:44 00:15 00:01 04:36 01:01 00:39 00:03
5. Riina Gutmann 00:48:59 17:21:40 01:36 8 03:58 4 08:07 4 12:22 4 14:37 4 17:54 4 20:59 4 24:02 4 31:30 5 33:12 5 36:14 5 37:02 5 37:55 5 40:47 5 46:53 5 48:32 5 48:59 5 00:48:59
31323 Harju malev ORN21B 01:36 8 02:22 4 04:09 3 04:15 5 02:15 4 03:17 5 03:05 7 03:03 8 07:28 7 01:42 7 03:02 7 00:48 7 00:53 8 02:52 6 06:06 8 01:39 4 00:27 6
00:15 00:50 00:01 02:02 00:44 01:25 01:06 01:53 05:16 00:53 01:24 00:16 00:15 00:53 03:10 00:33 00:08
6. Iiris Vallistu 00:51:09 18:03:50 01:21 3 06:30 8 14:02 6 19:23 6 22:23 6 25:45 6 28:19 6 29:43 6 35:13 6 36:44 6 39:21 7 40:04 6 40:47 7 43:03 6 48:22 6 50:32 6 51:09 6 00:51:09
0 x78 ORN21B 01:21 3 05:09 8 07:32 6 05:21 7 03:00 7 03:22 6 02:34 4 01:24 4 05:30 6 01:31 4 02:37 6 00:43 5 00:43 6 02:16 4 05:19 6 02:10 7 00:37 7
00:00 03:37 03:24 03:08 01:29 01:30 00:35 00:14 03:18 00:42 00:59 00:11 00:05 00:17 02:23 01:04 00:18
7. Vivian Valliste 00:51:13 18:03:54 01:33 6 06:18 7 14:02 6 19:26 7 22:24 7 25:52 7 28:24 7 29:52 7 35:14 7 36:47 7 39:09 6 40:04 6 40:45 6 43:06 7 48:26 7 50:36 7 51:13 7 00:51:13
0 x79 ORN21B 01:33 6 04:45 7 07:44 7 05:24 8 02:58 6 03:28 7 02:32 3 01:28 5 05:22 5 01:33 6 02:22 4 00:55 8 00:41 5 02:21 5 05:20 7 02:10 7 00:37 7
00:12 03:13 03:36 03:11 01:27 01:36 00:33 00:18 03:10 00:44 00:44 00:23 00:03 00:22 02:24 01:04 00:18
8. Loore Lepik 01:05:54 18:14:09 01:33 6 05:16 6 14:18 8 19:29 8 32:12 8 36:00 8 38:59 8 40:52 8 49:01 8 51:10 8 54:24 8 54:54 8 55:38 8 58:42 8 63:41 8 65:39 8 65:54 8 01:05:54
37947 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhiko ORN21B 01:33 6 03:43 6 09:02 8 05:11 6 12:43 8 03:48 8 02:59 6 01:53 7 08:09 8 02:09 8 03:14 8 00:30 2 00:44 7 03:04 7 04:59 5 01:58 6 00:15 1
00:12 02:11 04:54 02:58 11:12 01:56 01:00 00:43 05:57 01:20 01:36 -00:02 00:06 01:05 02:03 00:52 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 00:46 01:18 02:27 02:13 01:18 01:47 01:59 00:58 02:12 00:49 01:38 00:28 00:29 01:30 02:56 00:59 00:15 00:24:02
ORM21B Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Ardo Pajur 00:19:21 19:36:53 00:28 2 01:41 5 04:46 7 06:25 4 07:30 6 09:05 5 10:06 4 10:54 4 12:40 2 13:19 2 14:17 1 14:43 1 15:08 1 16:12 1 18:14 1 19:06 1 19:21 1 00:19:21
4856 Swedbank SK ORM21B 00:28 2 01:13 5 03:05 8 01:39 3 01:05 3 01:35 4 01:01 1 00:48 6 01:46 1 00:39 2 00:58 1 00:26 3 00:25 3 01:04 2 02:02 3 00:52 7 00:15 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vasil Iaroshevich 00:20:03 19:28:53 00:33 4 01:36 3 04:03 3 06:26 6 07:22 4 08:46 3 09:49 1 10:31 1 13:00 3 13:50 3 14:56 3 15:16 2 15:57 2 17:01 2 19:00 2 19:46 2 20:03 2 00:20:03
37234 ORM21B 00:33 4 01:03 2 02:27 3 02:23 9 00:56 1 01:24 1 01:03 3 00:42 1 02:29 7 00:50 6 01:06 3 00:20 1 00:41 10 01:04 2 01:59 2 00:46 3 00:17 5
00:05 -00:10 -00:38 00:44 -00:09 -00:11 00:02 -00:06 00:43 00:11 00:08 -00:06 00:16 00:00 -00:03 -00:06 00:02
3. Johan Pajur 00:20:19 19:35:50 00:24 1 01:30 2 04:48 8 06:41 7 07:47 7 09:15 6 10:22 6 11:09 6 13:20 5 13:58 5 15:15 4 15:41 4 16:10 4 17:06 3 19:22 4 20:07 4 20:19 3 00:20:19
20040 CFC Spordiklubi ORM21B 00:24 1 01:06 4 03:18 10 01:53 6 01:06 4 01:28 3 01:07 5 00:47 4 02:11 4 00:38 1 01:17 5 00:26 3 00:29 6 00:56 1 02:16 5 00:45 1 00:12 1
-00:04 -00:07 00:13 00:14 00:01 -00:07 00:06 -00:01 00:25 -00:01 00:19 00:00 00:04 -00:08 00:14 -00:07 -00:03
4. Paul Oskar Tomberg 00:20:20 17:26:19 00:33 4 01:36 3 04:00 2 05:37 1 06:47 1 08:33 1 09:53 2 10:37 2 12:32 1 13:13 1 14:50 2 15:36 3 15:59 3 17:14 4 19:09 3 20:00 3 20:20 4 00:20:20
34602 ORM21B 00:33 4 01:03 2 02:24 2 01:37 1 01:10 6 01:46 8 01:20 8 00:44 3 01:55 2 00:41 3 01:37 8 00:46 11 00:23 1 01:15 5 01:55 1 00:51 6 00:20 9
00:05 -00:10 -00:41 -00:02 00:05 00:11 00:19 -00:04 00:09 00:02 00:39 00:20 -00:02 00:11 -00:07 -00:01 00:05
5. Martin Viljasaar 00:21:59 18:28:13 00:31 3 01:50 7 03:53 1 05:47 2 07:04 2 08:45 2 09:56 3 10:50 3 13:09 4 13:56 4 15:18 5 15:47 5 16:21 5 17:45 5 20:16 5 21:41 5 21:59 5 00:21:59
22061 ORM21B 00:31 3 01:19 8 02:03 1 01:54 7 01:17 8 01:41 6 01:11 6 00:54 9 02:19 5 00:47 5 01:22 6 00:29 6 00:34 8 01:24 7 02:31 6 01:25 11 00:18 7
00:03 00:06 -01:02 00:15 00:12 00:06 00:10 00:06 00:33 00:08 00:24 00:03 00:09 00:20 00:29 00:33 00:03
6. Olga Andrejeva 00:22:07 18:38:51 00:36 8 02:02 9 04:52 9 06:46 8 08:00 8 09:37 9 10:56 9 11:56 9 13:59 8 14:44 6 15:56 6 16:25 6 16:52 6 18:01 6 21:01 6 21:48 6 22:07 6 00:22:07
7501 Nõmme ORM21B 00:36 8 01:26 10 02:50 6 01:54 7 01:14 7 01:37 5 01:19 7 01:00 10 02:03 3 00:45 4 01:12 4 00:29 6 00:27 4 01:09 4 03:00 8 00:47 4 00:19 8
00:08 00:13 -00:15 00:15 00:09 00:02 00:18 00:12 00:17 00:06 00:14 00:03 00:02 00:05 00:58 -00:05 00:04
7. Vaiko Vare 00:22:26 18:38:19 00:33 4 01:49 6 04:44 6 06:25 4 07:29 5 09:24 7 10:25 7 11:07 5 13:49 7 14:52 7 16:19 8 16:47 8 17:18 8 18:37 7 21:24 7 22:09 7 22:26 7 00:22:26
6026 West ORM21B 00:33 4 01:16 7 02:55 7 01:41 4 01:04 2 01:55 9 01:01 1 00:42 1 02:42 8 01:03 9 01:27 7 00:28 5 00:31 7 01:19 6 02:47 7 00:45 1 00:17 5
00:05 00:03 -00:10 00:02 -00:01 00:20 00:00 -00:06 00:56 00:24 00:29 00:02 00:06 00:15 00:45 -00:07 00:02
8. Taavi Tambur 00:23:34 17:32:30 00:40 9 02:01 8 05:16 10 06:54 9 08:00 8 09:27 8 10:30 8 11:17 8 13:40 6 15:15 8 16:15 7 16:38 7 17:01 7 20:20 8 22:31 8 23:18 8 23:34 8 00:23:34
7502 Nõmme ORM21B 00:40 9 01:21 9 03:15 9 01:38 2 01:06 4 01:27 2 01:03 3 00:47 4 02:23 6 01:35 11 01:00 2 00:23 2 00:23 1 03:19 12 02:11 4 00:47 4 00:16 4
00:12 00:08 00:10 -00:01 00:01 -00:08 00:02 -00:01 00:37 00:56 00:02 -00:03 -00:02 02:15 00:09 -00:05 00:01
9. Aleksander Raztobudko 00:25:24 18:31:12 00:34 7 01:29 1 04:05 4 05:48 3 07:14 3 08:58 4 10:21 5 11:10 7 14:47 9 15:45 9 17:55 9 18:30 9 18:58 9 20:34 9 23:37 9 25:11 9 25:24 9 00:25:24
0 x80 ORM21B 00:34 7 00:55 1 02:36 5 01:43 5 01:26 10 01:44 7 01:23 9 00:49 7 03:37 10 00:58 7 02:10 12 00:35 9 00:28 5 01:36 8 03:03 9 01:34 12 00:13 2
00:06 -00:18 -00:29 00:04 00:21 00:09 00:22 00:01 01:51 00:19 01:12 00:09 00:03 00:32 01:01 00:42 -00:02
10. Taavi Aun 00:28:42 18:27:56 00:53 10 02:06 10 04:35 5 08:08 10 09:25 10 11:28 10 13:58 10 14:51 10 18:12 10 19:13 10 21:19 10 21:53 10 22:27 10 24:05 10 27:12 10 28:21 10 28:42 10 00:28:42
38764 ORM21B 00:53 10 01:13 5 02:29 4 03:33 11 01:17 8 02:03 10 02:30 11 00:53 8 03:21 9 01:01 8 02:06 11 00:34 8 00:34 8 01:38 9 03:07 10 01:09 9 00:21 11
00:25 00:00 -00:36 01:54 00:12 00:28 01:29 00:05 01:35 00:22 01:08 00:08 00:09 00:34 01:05 00:17 00:06
11. Marko Karm 00:29:19 18:08:26 29:19 13 00:29:19
32533 Norma ORM21B 29:19 13
28:51
12. Tarmo Koor 00:33:09 17:52:25 00:54 11 02:31 11 07:30 11 09:57 11 11:35 11 13:53 11 16:04 11 17:18 11 21:06 11 22:19 11 24:23 11 25:20 11 26:03 11 27:54 11 31:39 11 32:46 11 33:09 11 00:33:09
19386 ORM21B 00:54 11 01:37 11 04:59 11 02:27 10 01:38 11 02:18 11 02:11 10 01:14 11 03:48 11 01:13 10 02:04 10 00:57 12 00:43 11 01:51 10 03:45 11 01:07 8 00:23 12
00:26 00:24 01:54 00:48 00:33 00:43 01:10 00:26 02:02 00:34 01:06 00:31 00:18 00:47 01:43 00:15 00:08
13. Aron Krebetsk 00:53:06 18:11:18 01:42 12 05:15 12 14:15 12 19:56 12 23:00 12 28:25 12 31:29 12 33:09 12 39:53 12 41:51 12 43:31 12 44:10 12 45:19 12 47:40 12 51:30 12 52:46 12 53:06 12 00:53:06
34231 ORM21B 01:42 12 03:33 12 09:00 12 05:41 12 03:04 12 05:25 12 03:04 12 01:40 12 06:44 12 01:58 12 01:40 9 00:39 10 01:09 12 02:21 11 03:50 12 01:16 10 00:20 9
01:14 02:20 05:55 04:02 01:59 03:50 02:03 00:52 04:58 01:19 00:42 00:13 00:44 01:17 01:48 00:24 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 00:24 00:55 02:03 01:37 00:56 01:24 01:01 00:42 01:46 00:38 00:58 00:20 00:23 00:56 01:55 00:45 00:12 00:16:55
ORM65 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Peep Koppel 00:26:15 17:39:14 00:38 1 02:08 1 05:18 1 07:39 1 09:03 1 10:59 1 12:25 1 13:23 1 15:56 1 16:49 1 18:28 1 19:00 1 19:35 1 21:05 1 25:04 1 25:59 1 26:15 1 00:26:15
456 Koop ORM65 00:38 1 01:30 1 03:10 1 02:21 1 01:24 1 01:56 1 01:26 1 00:58 1 02:33 1 00:53 1 01:39 1 00:32 1 00:35 2 01:30 2 03:59 2 00:55 2 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Küttim 00:29:15 17:32:51 00:38 1 02:19 2 05:46 2 08:35 2 10:23 2 12:30 2 14:13 2 15:30 2 18:10 2 19:31 2 21:24 2 22:53 2 23:23 2 24:46 2 28:04 2 28:57 2 29:15 2 00:29:15
306 Orion ORM65 00:38 1 01:41 2 03:27 2 02:49 2 01:48 2 02:07 2 01:43 2 01:17 2 02:40 2 01:21 2 01:53 2 01:29 2 00:30 1 01:23 1 03:18 1 00:53 1 00:18 2
00:00 00:11 00:17 00:28 00:24 00:11 00:17 00:19 00:07 00:28 00:14 00:57 -00:05 -00:07 -00:41 -00:02 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 00:38 01:30 03:10 02:21 01:24 01:56 01:26 00:58 02:33 00:53 01:39 00:32 00:30 01:23 03:18 00:53 00:16 00:25:20
ORM50 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Margus Jaanus 00:25:29 17:28:37 00:40 2 02:14 1 05:41 1 07:46 1 09:12 1 11:42 1 13:08 1 14:13 1 16:34 1 17:24 1 18:55 1 19:27 1 19:57 1 21:30 1 24:09 1 25:09 1 25:29 1 00:25:29
917 Koop ORM50 00:40 2 01:34 1 03:27 1 02:05 1 01:26 1 02:30 1 01:26 1 01:05 1 02:21 1 00:50 1 01:31 1 00:32 1 00:30 1 01:33 2 02:39 1 01:00 2 00:20 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Hanstein 00:32:44 17:32:45 00:38 1 02:14 1 06:31 2 09:18 2 10:52 2 13:25 2 15:06 2 16:11 2 19:14 2 20:07 2 21:56 2 22:32 2 23:19 2 24:48 2 31:32 2 32:25 2 32:44 2 00:32:44
3277 Okas ORM50 00:38 1 01:36 2 04:17 2 02:47 2 01:34 2 02:33 2 01:41 2 01:05 1 03:03 2 00:53 2 01:49 2 00:36 2 00:47 2 01:29 1 06:44 3 00:53 1 00:19 1
-00:02 00:02 00:50 00:42 00:08 00:03 00:15 00:00 00:42 00:03 00:18 00:04 00:17 -00:04 04:05 -00:07 -00:01
3. Aleksi Virtanen 00:51:29 17:57:38 01:28 3 03:17 3 10:26 3 16:27 3 18:01 3 20:46 3 23:25 3 24:59 3 38:59 3 40:29 3 42:52 3 43:29 3 44:17 3 46:26 3 49:56 3 51:06 3 51:29 3 00:51:29
0 x70 ORM50 01:28 3 01:49 3 07:09 3 06:01 3 01:34 2 02:45 3 02:39 3 01:34 3 14:00 3 01:30 3 02:23 3 00:37 3 00:48 3 02:09 3 03:30 2 01:10 3 00:23 3
00:48 00:15 03:42 03:56 00:08 00:15 01:13 00:29 11:39 00:40 00:52 00:05 00:18 00:36 00:51 00:10 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 00:38 01:34 03:27 02:05 01:26 02:30 01:26 01:05 02:21 00:50 01:31 00:32 00:30 01:29 02:39 00:53 00:19 00:25:15
ORN16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.300km km ^
1. Viola Nikitina 00:13:52 18:09:51 00:32 1 01:43 1 08:24 1 09:31 1 10:13 1 11:10 1 11:40 1 13:23 1 13:41 1 13:52 1 00:13:52
20400 SRD ORN16 00:32 1 01:11 1 00:42 1 00:57 1 00:30 1 01:43 1 00:18 1 00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Krisdelle Lillo 00:26:50 17:11:18 01:24 2 03:42 2 17:47 2 20:15 2 21:19 2 22:44 2 23:24 2 25:59 2 26:34 2 26:50 2 00:26:50
34611 GAG ORN16 01:24 2 02:18 3 01:04 2 01:25 2 00:40 2 02:35 2 00:35 2 00:16 2
00:52 01:07 00:22 00:28 00:10 00:52 00:17 00:05
3. Cara Antell 00:39:35 17:30:30 09:35 5 11:30 5 24:20 5 27:37 5 29:12 3 31:41 3 33:10 3 37:58 3 38:46 3 39:35 3 00:39:35
27416 ORN16 09:35 5 01:55 2 01:35 3 02:29 3 01:29 5 04:48 3 00:48 3 00:49 5
09:03 00:44 00:53 01:32 00:59 03:05 00:30 00:38
4. Anna Movko 00:53:29 18:36:32 02:09 4 04:51 3 22:13 3 25:35 3 37:38 4 42:03 4 42:58 4 51:20 5 52:58 4 53:29 4 00:53:29
0 x101 ORN16 02:09 4 02:42 4 12:03 4 04:25 4 00:55 4 08:22 5 01:38 4 00:31 4
01:37 01:31 11:21 03:28 00:25 06:39 01:20 00:20
5. Ameelia Nijago 00:53:30 18:36:30 02:08 3 04:57 4 22:23 4 25:39 4 37:46 5 42:11 5 42:58 4 51:18 4 53:01 5 53:30 5 00:53:30
0 x100 ORN16 02:08 3 02:49 5 12:07 5 04:25 4 00:47 3 08:20 4 01:43 5 00:29 3
01:36 01:38 11:25 03:28 00:17 06:37 01:25 00:18
ORM16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.300km km ^
1. Jakob Pajur 00:15:38 19:35:45 00:39 1 02:02 1 07:48 1 09:08 1 09:57 1 10:57 1 12:37 1 14:08 1 15:26 1 15:38 1 00:15:38
26463 CFC Spordiklubi ORM16 00:39 1 01:23 1 00:49 1 01:00 1 01:40 3 01:31 1 01:18 3 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. TOBIAS MEISTER 00:24:31 19:00:13 00:55 2 02:20 2 15:35 2 17:18 2 18:56 2 20:19 2 20:50 2 23:42 2 24:17 2 24:31 2 00:24:31
38917 ORM16 00:55 2 01:25 2 01:38 2 01:23 2 00:31 1 02:52 2 00:35 2 00:14 2
00:16 00:02 00:49 00:23 -01:09 01:21 -00:43 00:02
3. Oscar Antell 00:34:31 17:34:41 01:29 3 04:19 3 19:49 3 23:14 3 24:52 3 27:26 3 28:54 3 33:43 3 34:17 3 34:31 3 00:34:31
27415 ORM16 01:29 3 02:50 3 01:38 2 02:34 3 01:28 2 04:49 3 00:34 1 00:14 2
00:50 01:27 00:49 01:34 -00:12 03:18 -00:44 00:02
ORN21C Rada (4): 10 KP 2.300km km ^
1. Maimu Tornberg 00:29:32 17:15:05 01:31 2 03:32 1 14:54 1 17:51 1 19:39 1 22:15 1 23:21 1 28:14 1 29:04 1 29:32 1 00:29:32
428 Koop ORN21C 01:31 2 02:01 1 01:48 2 02:36 2 01:06 2 04:53 2 00:50 1 00:28 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katriin Joller 00:29:56 17:39:13 01:01 1 03:35 2 18:35 2 21:00 2 22:24 2 24:04 2 24:58 2 28:41 2 29:31 2 29:56 2 00:29:56
11346 Tammed ORN21C 01:01 1 02:34 2 01:24 1 01:40 1 00:54 1 03:43 1 00:50 1 00:25 1
-00:30 00:33 -00:24 -00:56 -00:12 -01:10 00:00 -00:03
RADA4 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.600km km ^
1. Evelin Heinam 00:29:27 18:05:33 02:04 1 05:37 1 19:42 1 23:26 1 27:50 1 29:04 1 29:27 1 00:29:27
17658 RADA4 02:04 1 03:33 1 04:24 1 01:14 1 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katrin Valvik 00:39:58 18:48:09 02:55 2 08:16 2 28:32 2 34:04 2 38:34 2 43:50 2 39:58 2 00:39:58
0 x103 RADA4 02:55 2 05:21 2 04:30 2 05:16 2 ??:?? 1
00:51 01:48 00:06 04:02 -04:15
ORN14 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.600km km ^
1. Saara Süld 00:15:05 19:06:19 00:56 1 02:40 1 09:58 1 12:04 1 14:30 1 14:53 1 15:05 1 00:15:05
38906 ORN14 00:56 1 01:44 1 02:26 1 00:23 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heidi Heljand 00:23:24 18:47:21 01:07 2 03:30 2 16:05 4 18:33 3 22:41 2 23:08 2 23:24 2 00:23:24
32782 ORN14 01:07 2 02:23 5 04:08 4 00:27 2 00:16 5
00:11 00:39 01:42 00:04 00:04
3. Isabel Bauman 00:24:21 17:22:09 02:00 3 04:33 4 14:46 3 17:09 2 23:09 3 24:05 3 24:21 3 00:24:21
36583 Saku Gümnaasium ORN14 02:00 3 02:33 6 06:00 6 00:56 3 00:16 5
01:04 00:49 03:34 00:33 00:04
4. Lauren Bauman 00:28:22 17:22:08 02:17 4 04:29 3 14:44 2 21:02 4 26:42 6 28:07 4 28:22 4 00:28:22
36582 Saku Gümnaasium ORN14 02:17 4 02:12 4 05:40 5 01:25 4 00:15 2
01:21 00:28 03:14 01:02 00:03
5. Eliise Kivi 00:28:39 17:30:23 04:51 5 06:57 5 17:55 5 21:12 5 24:09 4 28:24 5 28:39 5 00:28:39
32766 ORN14 04:51 5 02:06 3 02:57 3 04:15 5 00:15 2
03:55 00:22 00:31 03:52 00:03
6. Õnne Külaots 00:28:42 17:30:22 04:54 6 06:59 6 18:00 6 21:17 6 24:12 5 28:27 6 28:42 6 00:28:42
21020 ORN14 04:54 6 02:05 2 02:55 2 04:15 5 00:15 2
03:58 00:21 00:29 03:52 00:03
VALIK ^
1. Marko Valter 00:43:16 17:11:36 00:46 08:11 10:15 11:27 13:05 15:18 19:36 21:04 25:02 29:01 32:42 33:23 35:57 36:39 37:35 38:08 38:55 40:27 42:23 43:16 00:43:16 20p
10089 Õhuvägi VALIK 00:46 07:25 02:04 01:12 01:38 02:13 04:18 01:28 03:58 03:59 03:41 00:41 02:34 00:42 00:56 00:33 00:47 01:32 01:56 00:53
[31 ] [35 ] [32 ] [33 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [49 ] [50 ]Finish =20
2. Hannu Määttä 00:54:27 17:48:22 00:34 05:21 07:11 08:21 09:57 11:48 16:09 17:35 21:37 26:10 30:09 35:54 39:59 40:48 41:46 44:56 45:47 47:27 50:49 52:18 54:09 54:27 00:54:27 20p
36569 VALIK 00:34 04:47 01:50 01:10 01:36 01:51 04:21 01:26 04:02 04:33 03:59 05:45 04:05 00:49 00:58 03:10 00:51 01:40 03:22 01:29 01:51 00:18
[31 ] [35 ] [32 ] [33 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [43 ] [46 ] [48 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [49 ] [50 ] [36 ] [51 ]Finish =20
3. Mellarina Breker 00:40:59 17:28:18 00:49 02:10 04:25 06:02 08:35 09:27 10:22 11:29 12:59 13:42 15:08 19:03 19:55 24:18 29:04 31:02 38:31 40:59 00:40:59 17p
0 x30 VALIK 00:49 01:21 02:15 01:37 02:33 00:52 00:55 01:07 01:30 00:43 01:26 03:55 00:52 04:23 04:46 01:58 07:29 02:28
[36 ] [51 ] [33 ] [32 ] [50 ] [48 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [49 ] [43 ] [42 ] [41 ] [40 ] [37 ] [35 ]Finish =17
4. Tõnu Lääne 00:11:27 18:17:35 00:37 01:43 02:28 03:25 04:09 05:01 06:06 06:55 07:40 09:32 10:23 11:19 11:23 11:32 11:27 00:11:27 14p
3033 VALIK 00:37 01:06 00:45 00:57 00:44 00:52 01:05 00:49 00:45 01:52 00:51 00:56 00:04 00:09 ??:??
[31 ] [36 ] [51 ] [50 ] [48 ] [46 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [77 ] [76 ] [69 ]Finish =14
5. Anton Iaroshevich 00:27:52 19:23:47 04:31 06:26 17:23 19:32 22:47 24:26 26:09 27:39 27:52 00:27:52 9p
37919 TKVG VALIK 04:31 01:55 10:57 02:09 03:15 01:39 01:43 01:30 00:13
[31 ] [37 ] [33 ] [48 ] [47 ] [44 ] [51 ] [36 ]Finish =9
6. Agu Koppa 00:31:17 16:58:46 03:33 06:25 09:31 13:27 16:04 19:12 22:36 30:34 31:17 00:31:17 8p
425 Jõhvikas VALIK 03:33 02:52 03:06 03:56 02:37 03:08 03:24 07:58 00:43
[31 ] [51 ] [50 ] [48 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [36 ]Finish =8
7. Arina Arkhipova 00:34:52 18:35:34 06:58 24:48 27:56 28:02 33:30 34:52 00:34:52 5p
0 x90 VALIK 06:58 17:50 03:08 00:06 05:28 01:22
[37 ] [32 ] [33 ] [33 ] [51 ]Finish =5
8. Ksenia Krivtsova 00:35:00 18:35:16 07:14 07:32 24:48 28:06 28:18 28:32 33:38 35:00 00:35:00 5p
0 x89 VALIK 07:14 00:18 17:16 03:18 00:12 00:14 05:06 01:22
[37 ] [37 ] [32 ] [33 ] [33 ] [33 ] [51 ]Finish =5
9. Richard Plint 00:02:27 18:29:56 00:25 00:31 01:01 02:14 02:27 00:02:27 4p
0 x52 VALIK 00:25 00:06 00:30 01:13 00:13
[69 ] [74 ] [76 ] [77 ]Finish =4
#1 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. Kigor Sööt 00:00:46 17:20:20 00:18 1 00:22 1 00:39 1 00:43 1 00:49 1 00:46 1 00:00:46
36964 Meelespea lasteaed TILLU 00:18 1 00:04 1 00:17 1 00:04 1 00:06 3 ??:?? 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joosep Koor 00:00:47 17:40:16 00:18 1 00:22 1 00:41 2 00:46 2 00:51 2 00:47 2 00:00:47
36322 TILLU 00:18 1 00:04 1 00:19 2 00:05 2 00:05 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:02 00:01 -00:01 -00:01
3. Egert Heljand 00:00:59 18:42:37 00:19 3 00:24 3 00:49 3 00:55 3 01:00 3 00:59 3 00:00:59
35749 TILLU 00:19 3 00:05 3 00:25 3 00:06 3 00:05 1 ??:?? 4
00:01 00:01 00:08 00:02 -00:01 00:02
4. Lisette Plint 00:01:10 18:37:19 00:22 4 00:29 4 00:54 4 01:03 4 01:12 4 01:10 4 00:01:10
0 x57 TILLU 00:22 4 00:07 4 00:25 3 00:09 4 00:09 4 ??:?? 3
00:04 00:03 00:08 00:05 00:03 00:01
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 21 KP 5.700km km ^
1. Erko Õunapuu 00:28:43 18:22:17 00:22 1 02:49 1 04:10 1 05:02 1 06:05 1 07:35 1 10:43 1 11:56 1 15:05 1 18:11 1 20:11 1 20:47 1 22:21 1 22:52 1 23:32 1 23:50 1 24:23 1 25:24 1 27:13 1 28:30 1 28:43 1 00:28:43
3612 TON ORM40 00:22 1 00:52 1 01:03 1 01:30 1 03:08 2 01:13 1 03:09 1 03:06 1 02:00 1 00:36 2 01:34 1 00:31 1 00:40 1 00:18 1 00:33 1 01:01 1 01:49 1 01:17 23 00:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mattis Alliksoo 00:32:38 18:10:54 00:23 2 02:54 2 05:35 6 06:30 6 07:49 5 09:23 2 12:23 2 13:38 2 17:33 2 20:52 2 23:10 2 24:10 2 26:00 2 26:56 2 27:44 2 28:19 2 29:03 2 30:05 2 31:54 2 32:26 2 32:38 2 00:32:38
21896 12,7 mm ORM21A 00:23 2 00:55 2 01:19 3 01:34 2 03:00 1 01:15 2 03:55 5 03:19 2 02:18 5 01:00 20 01:50 2 00:56 20 00:48 5 00:35 19 00:44 14 01:02 2 01:49 1 00:32 1 00:12 1
00:01 00:03 00:16 00:04 -00:08 00:02 00:46 00:13 00:18 00:24 00:16 00:25 00:08 00:17 00:11 00:01 00:00 -00:45 -00:01
3. Riivo Kiljak 00:34:02 17:54:45 00:30 6 03:45 6 05:19 5 06:18 5 07:37 3 09:26 3 13:15 3 14:36 3 18:40 4 22:08 3 24:22 3 25:04 3 26:56 3 27:33 3 28:22 3 28:45 3 29:26 3 31:05 3 33:04 3 33:46 3 34:02 3 00:34:02
18344 ORM21A 00:30 6 00:59 5 01:19 3 01:49 6 03:49 4 01:21 5 04:04 8 03:28 3 02:14 2 00:42 6 01:52 3 00:37 3 00:49 6 00:23 8 00:41 9 01:39 21 01:59 4 00:42 4 00:16 7
00:08 00:07 00:16 00:19 00:41 00:08 00:55 00:22 00:14 00:06 00:18 00:06 00:09 00:05 00:08 00:38 00:10 -00:35 00:03
4. Mihkel Johannes Kütt 00:34:18 18:07:57 00:28 4 03:25 3 05:06 2 06:06 2 07:35 2 09:31 5 13:21 4 14:42 4 18:26 3 22:20 4 24:34 4 25:18 4 27:17 4 27:58 4 28:49 4 29:10 4 29:51 4 31:05 3 33:16 4 34:04 4 34:18 4 00:34:18
32765 Norma ORM21A 00:28 4 01:00 6 01:29 8 01:56 12 03:50 5 01:21 5 03:44 4 03:54 7 02:14 2 00:44 8 01:59 7 00:41 13 00:51 11 00:21 4 00:41 9 01:14 11 02:11 7 00:48 8 00:14 4
00:06 00:08 00:26 00:26 00:42 00:08 00:35 00:48 00:14 00:08 00:25 00:10 00:11 00:03 00:08 00:13 00:22 -00:29 00:01
5. Roland Jairus 00:35:58 17:12:24 00:31 8 05:40 15 07:17 10 08:14 7 09:42 7 11:31 7 15:29 7 16:48 7 20:17 7 24:02 6 26:18 5 27:03 5 29:13 5 29:51 5 30:37 5 30:57 5 31:33 5 32:45 5 34:58 5 35:37 5 35:58 5 00:35:58
17418 Põrgupõhja ORM21A 00:31 8 00:57 4 01:28 6 01:49 6 03:58 7 01:19 4 03:29 2 03:45 4 02:16 4 00:45 9 02:10 11 00:38 5 00:46 2 00:20 3 00:36 2 01:12 8 02:13 8 00:39 2 00:21 19
00:09 00:05 00:25 00:19 00:50 00:06 00:20 00:39 00:16 00:09 00:36 00:07 00:06 00:02 00:03 00:11 00:24 -00:38 00:08
6. Marko Külaots 00:36:22 17:30:39 00:32 10 03:32 5 05:12 4 06:13 4 07:57 6 09:33 6 13:55 6 15:17 6 20:11 6 23:56 5 26:50 6 27:30 6 29:36 6 30:14 6 31:00 6 31:22 6 32:00 6 33:04 6 34:58 5 36:08 6 36:22 6 00:36:22
12901 Tammed ORM40 00:32 10 01:01 7 01:44 13 01:36 3 04:22 12 01:22 8 04:54 15 03:45 4 02:54 12 00:40 4 02:06 9 00:38 5 00:46 2 00:22 5 00:38 4 01:04 3 01:54 3 01:10 22 00:14 4
00:10 00:09 00:41 00:06 01:14 00:09 01:45 00:39 00:54 00:04 00:32 00:07 00:06 00:04 00:05 00:03 00:05 -00:07 00:01
7. Michael Raer 00:37:56 17:14:34 00:23 2 03:28 4 05:06 2 06:10 3 07:38 4 09:30 4 13:24 5 14:55 5 20:05 5 25:04 7 27:36 7 28:25 7 30:29 7 31:07 7 32:02 7 32:25 7 33:06 7 34:18 7 36:55 7 37:40 7 37:56 7 00:37:56
19303 SRD ORM40 00:23 2 01:04 9 01:28 6 01:52 10 03:54 6 01:31 13 05:10 18 04:59 15 02:32 8 00:49 12 02:04 8 00:38 5 00:55 14 00:23 8 00:41 9 01:12 8 02:37 15 00:45 6 00:16 7
00:01 00:12 00:25 00:22 00:46 00:18 02:01 01:53 00:32 00:13 00:30 00:07 00:15 00:05 00:08 00:11 00:48 -00:32 00:03
8. Pearu Kuusk 00:38:10 18:14:05 00:31 8 05:29 13 07:24 13 08:32 10 10:22 10 12:21 9 16:26 9 17:55 10 22:11 10 26:22 10 28:41 10 29:22 9 31:14 9 31:53 8 32:45 8 33:09 8 33:49 8 35:01 8 37:05 8 37:54 8 38:10 8 00:38:10
11922 Tartu ORM40 00:31 8 01:08 11 01:50 15 01:59 13 04:05 9 01:29 12 04:16 10 04:11 9 02:19 6 00:41 5 01:52 3 00:39 9 00:52 12 00:24 10 00:40 8 01:12 8 02:04 6 00:49 9 00:16 7
00:09 00:16 00:47 00:29 00:57 00:16 01:07 01:05 00:19 00:05 00:18 00:08 00:12 00:06 00:07 00:11 00:15 -00:28 00:03
9. Tero Hihnala 00:39:03 17:48:15 00:37 13 05:26 12 07:15 8 08:25 8 10:00 8 11:49 8 16:11 8 17:32 8 21:31 9 25:51 9 28:33 9 29:26 10 31:23 10 32:04 9 32:53 9 33:17 9 33:58 9 35:09 9 37:37 9 38:41 9 39:03 9 00:39:03
34885 ORM40 00:37 13 01:10 12 01:35 9 01:49 6 04:22 12 01:21 5 03:59 6 04:20 10 02:42 10 00:53 14 01:57 6 00:41 13 00:49 6 00:24 10 00:41 9 01:11 6 02:28 12 01:04 18 00:22 21
00:15 00:18 00:32 00:19 01:14 00:08 00:50 01:14 00:42 00:17 00:23 00:10 00:09 00:06 00:08 00:10 00:39 -00:13 00:09
10. Vitali Bogomolov 00:39:20 18:51:53 00:38 14 06:48 21 08:24 18 09:26 16 10:52 13 12:40 11 16:28 10 17:45 9 21:24 8 25:11 8 27:57 8 28:36 8 31:02 8 33:01 10 33:51 10 34:10 10 34:46 10 35:57 10 38:21 10 39:07 10 39:20 10 00:39:20
11678 Eesti Energia spordiklubi ORM40 00:38 14 01:02 8 01:26 5 01:48 5 03:48 3 01:17 3 03:39 3 03:47 6 02:46 11 00:39 3 02:26 15 01:59 28 00:50 9 00:19 2 00:36 2 01:11 6 02:24 11 00:46 7 00:13 2
00:16 00:10 00:23 00:18 00:40 00:04 00:30 00:41 00:46 00:03 00:52 01:28 00:10 00:01 00:03 00:10 00:35 -00:31 00:00
11. Fred Viidul 00:41:19 17:45:03 00:41 17 08:25 22 10:12 22 11:18 22 13:07 22 14:58 20 19:17 20 20:41 18 24:41 14 29:08 11 32:02 12 32:44 12 34:37 11 35:15 11 36:07 11 36:33 11 37:12 11 38:22 11 40:22 11 41:02 11 41:19 11 00:41:19
8253 Microsoft ORM40 00:41 17 01:06 10 01:49 14 01:51 9 04:19 10 01:24 10 04:00 7 04:27 11 02:54 12 00:42 6 01:53 5 00:38 5 00:52 12 00:26 12 00:39 5 01:10 5 02:00 5 00:40 3 00:17 12
00:19 00:14 00:46 00:21 01:11 00:11 00:51 01:21 00:54 00:06 00:19 00:07 00:12 00:08 00:06 00:09 00:11 -00:37 00:04
12. Andrus Rämmann 00:42:49 17:24:21 00:42 18 05:18 10 07:22 12 08:39 11 11:13 15 13:17 14 17:20 12 19:04 12 23:12 11 29:10 12 31:41 11 32:33 11 34:40 12 35:19 12 36:17 12 36:48 12 37:27 12 38:48 12 41:35 12 42:29 12 42:49 12 00:42:49
11806 Koop ORM40 00:42 18 01:17 15 02:34 25 02:04 14 04:03 8 01:44 17 04:08 9 05:58 23 02:31 7 00:52 13 02:07 10 00:39 9 00:58 15 00:31 16 00:39 5 01:21 15 02:47 17 00:54 12 00:20 16
00:20 00:25 01:31 00:34 00:55 00:31 00:59 02:52 00:31 00:16 00:33 00:08 00:18 00:13 00:06 00:20 00:58 -00:23 00:07
13. Aivar Leht 00:43:34 17:03:18 00:42 18 04:07 1 05:42 16 08:20 17 09:37 17 11:46 18 13:52 17 18:22 14 19:59 13 24:41 14 29:29 13 32:34 13 33:30 14 35:51 13 36:31 13 37:21 13 37:50 13 38:40 13 40:00 13 42:20 13 43:11 13 43:34 13 00:43:34
5485 Okas ORM40 00:42 18 03:25 1 01:35 1 02:38 23 01:17 15 02:09 20 02:06 15 04:30 15 01:37 15 04:42 13 04:48 14 03:05 18 00:56 18 02:21 13 00:40 12 00:50 9 00:29 13 00:50 20 01:20 14 02:20 10 00:51 10 00:23 23
00:20 01:17 00:25 01:06 00:36 01:22 00:24 01:33 01:42 01:05 00:20 00:47 00:09 00:10 00:11 00:17 00:19 00:31 -00:26 00:10
14. Taimar Jõgeva 00:44:45 17:23:12 00:44 21 04:53 7 07:08 7 08:29 9 10:24 11 12:40 11 18:18 13 20:10 14 25:22 16 30:06 15 32:46 15 33:34 15 35:52 15 36:41 14 37:46 14 38:17 14 39:17 14 40:46 15 43:35 14 44:30 14 44:45 14 00:44:45
28033 ORM21A 00:44 21 01:21 20 01:55 17 02:16 18 05:38 22 01:52 22 05:12 21 04:44 13 02:40 9 00:48 10 02:18 12 00:49 16 01:05 18 00:31 16 01:00 24 01:29 17 02:49 20 00:55 13 00:15 6
00:22 00:29 00:52 00:46 02:30 00:39 02:03 01:38 00:40 00:12 00:44 00:18 00:25 00:13 00:27 00:28 01:00 -00:22 00:02
15. Martin Kadarik 00:44:58 17:13:39 00:30 6 06:13 19 08:40 20 09:57 20 11:38 17 14:08 18 18:33 16 20:10 14 24:30 13 30:06 15 33:03 16 33:51 16 36:32 16 37:09 16 38:13 16 38:35 15 39:24 15 40:42 14 43:47 15 44:31 15 44:58 15 00:44:58
34501 ORM21A 00:30 6 01:17 15 01:41 12 02:30 20 04:25 14 01:37 15 04:20 11 05:36 18 02:57 14 00:48 10 02:41 19 00:37 3 01:04 17 00:22 5 00:49 18 01:18 13 03:05 22 00:44 5 00:27 26
00:08 00:25 00:38 01:00 01:17 00:24 01:11 02:30 00:57 00:12 01:07 00:06 00:24 00:04 00:16 00:17 01:16 -00:33 00:14
16. Laura Kivi 00:46:17 18:50:55 00:38 14 05:22 11 07:17 10 08:39 11 10:14 9 12:25 10 16:45 11 18:36 11 23:47 12 29:34 14 32:34 13 33:28 13 35:51 13 36:50 15 37:56 15 38:51 16 39:40 16 41:27 16 45:01 17 46:00 16 46:17 16 00:46:17
27986 ORN21A 00:38 14 01:22 21 01:35 9 02:11 16 04:20 11 01:51 20 05:11 20 05:47 20 03:00 16 00:54 16 02:23 14 00:59 21 01:06 19 00:55 26 00:49 18 01:47 23 03:34 25 00:59 16 00:17 12
00:16 00:30 00:32 00:41 01:12 00:38 02:02 02:41 01:00 00:18 00:49 00:28 00:26 00:37 00:16 00:46 01:45 -00:18 00:04
17. Harry Säär 00:46:50 19:20:42 00:29 5 09:21 26 11:40 23 12:36 23 13:54 23 15:32 22 21:52 22 23:15 22 28:14 21 32:19 21 35:53 20 36:28 20 39:06 20 39:38 19 40:24 19 40:46 18 41:29 18 42:38 17 44:57 16 46:34 17 46:50 17 00:46:50
38448 ORM21A 00:29 5 00:56 3 01:18 2 01:38 4 06:20 23 01:23 9 04:59 17 04:05 8 03:34 22 00:35 1 02:38 18 00:32 2 00:46 2 00:22 5 00:43 13 01:09 4 02:19 9 01:37 24 00:16 7
00:07 00:04 00:15 00:08 03:12 00:10 01:50 00:59 01:34 -00:01 01:04 00:01 00:06 00:04 00:10 00:08 00:30 00:20 00:03
18. Urmas Laev 00:47:14 17:36:17 00:44 21 05:15 9 07:16 9 08:42 13 10:53 14 13:30 15 18:40 17 20:35 17 25:45 20 31:30 19 34:41 18 35:42 18 38:14 18 39:07 18 40:20 18 40:50 19 41:47 19 43:25 18 45:55 18 46:54 18 47:14 18 00:47:14
1077 Mercury ORM21A 00:44 21 01:26 22 02:11 22 02:37 23 05:10 17 01:55 23 05:10 18 05:45 19 03:11 19 01:01 21 02:32 17 00:53 18 01:13 21 00:30 15 00:57 23 01:38 20 02:30 13 00:59 16 00:20 16
00:22 00:34 01:08 01:07 02:02 00:42 02:01 02:39 01:11 00:25 00:58 00:22 00:33 00:12 00:24 00:37 00:41 -00:18 00:07
19. Heleri Kirss 00:47:51 18:04:42 00:35 12 05:35 14 07:41 15 09:07 15 11:36 16 14:08 18 19:04 19 20:49 20 25:40 19 30:43 17 34:12 17 35:05 17 37:32 17 38:20 17 39:21 17 39:52 17 40:39 17 43:45 19 46:32 19 47:29 19 47:51 19 00:47:51
16566 Koop ORN21A 00:35 12 01:26 22 02:29 24 02:32 21 04:56 16 01:45 18 04:51 14 05:03 16 03:29 21 00:53 14 02:27 16 00:48 15 01:01 16 00:31 16 00:47 16 03:06 29 02:47 17 00:57 14 00:22 21
00:13 00:34 01:26 01:02 01:48 00:32 01:42 01:57 01:29 00:17 00:53 00:17 00:21 00:13 00:14 02:05 00:58 -00:20 00:09
20. Risto Bauman 00:48:20 17:22:21 00:33 11 05:12 8 07:32 14 08:52 14 10:48 12 13:12 13 18:24 15 20:15 16 25:39 18 31:32 20 34:50 19 35:46 19 38:58 19 39:52 20 41:05 20 41:40 20 42:34 20 43:59 20 47:05 20 47:57 20 48:20 20 00:48:20
3873 Rakv ORM21A 00:33 11 01:20 19 01:56 18 02:24 19 05:12 19 01:51 20 05:24 22 05:53 22 03:18 20 00:56 18 03:12 23 00:54 19 01:13 21 00:35 19 00:54 21 01:25 16 03:06 23 00:52 11 00:23 23
00:11 00:28 00:53 00:54 02:04 00:38 02:15 02:47 01:18 00:20 01:38 00:23 00:33 00:17 00:21 00:24 01:17 -00:25 00:10
21. Ain Uljas 00:51:10 18:59:10 00:52 24 06:08 18 08:19 16 09:38 18 11:47 19 13:42 16 18:55 18 20:43 19 25:37 17 31:27 18 36:24 21 37:27 21 41:16 21 42:07 21 43:30 21 44:08 21 45:09 21 46:43 21 49:46 21 50:51 21 51:10 21 00:51:10
18722 ORM21A 00:52 24 01:19 18 02:09 20 01:55 11 05:13 20 01:48 19 04:54 15 05:50 21 04:57 25 01:03 24 03:49 24 00:51 17 01:23 24 00:38 21 01:01 25 01:34 19 03:03 21 01:05 19 00:19 14
00:30 00:27 01:06 00:25 02:05 00:35 01:45 02:44 02:57 00:27 02:15 00:20 00:43 00:20 00:28 00:33 01:14 -00:12 00:06
22. Antti Nisonen 00:52:49 18:33:50 00:43 20 06:15 20 08:24 18 09:40 19 12:01 20 15:10 21 20:31 21 21:59 21 31:37 24 36:05 22 39:06 22 40:07 22 43:01 22 44:41 22 45:30 22 46:14 22 46:58 22 48:15 22 50:50 22 52:30 22 52:49 22 00:52:49
0 x99 ORM40 00:43 20 01:16 14 02:21 23 03:09 24 05:21 21 01:28 11 09:38 29 04:28 12 03:01 17 01:01 21 02:54 20 01:40 25 00:49 6 00:44 22 00:44 14 01:17 12 02:35 14 01:40 25 00:19 14
00:21 00:24 01:18 01:39 02:13 00:15 06:29 01:22 01:01 00:25 01:20 01:09 00:09 00:26 00:11 00:16 00:46 00:23 00:06
23. Mati Karu 00:55:07 16:59:27 02:23 29 07:58 2 09:51 27 12:09 24 13:37 25 15:31 25 18:06 25 23:17 23 25:15 23 30:39 22 36:56 23 39:53 23 40:48 23 43:58 23 45:52 23 47:25 23 47:54 23 48:48 23 50:27 23 53:38 23 54:44 23 55:07 23 00:55:07
3520 JOKA ORM40 02:23 29 05:35 2 01:53 2 02:18 19 01:28 24 01:54 16 02:35 22 05:11 18 01:58 24 05:24 22 06:17 25 02:57 14 00:55 17 03:10 22 01:54 26 01:33 26 00:29 13 00:54 21 01:39 21 03:11 24 01:06 20 00:23 23
02:01 00:57 00:36 00:51 01:05 02:03 00:45 02:15 03:11 00:57 00:19 01:36 01:23 00:53 00:11 00:21 00:38 01:22 -00:11 00:10
24. Ivo Särak 00:55:48 19:01:05 00:50 23 06:05 17 08:45 21 10:16 21 12:24 21 15:33 23 23:22 24 25:24 24 31:09 23 37:16 24 40:54 24 41:55 24 45:45 24 46:47 24 48:12 25 49:09 24 49:57 24 51:45 24 54:30 24 55:27 24 55:48 24 00:55:48
32728 Saue SK ORM21A 00:50 23 01:31 25 02:08 19 03:09 24 07:49 24 02:02 25 05:45 24 06:07 24 03:38 23 01:01 21 03:50 25 01:02 22 01:25 25 00:57 27 00:48 17 01:48 24 02:45 16 00:57 14 00:21 19
00:28 00:39 01:05 01:39 04:41 00:49 02:36 03:01 01:38 00:25 02:16 00:31 00:45 00:39 00:15 00:47 00:56 -00:20 00:08
25. Allan Anniste 00:55:56 18:09:18 00:39 16 10:18 28 12:18 25 13:28 24 15:04 24 17:16 24 25:45 25 27:19 25 31:48 25 37:16 24 41:52 25 43:19 25 46:22 25 47:01 25 48:10 24 49:37 25 50:16 25 51:46 25 54:33 25 55:40 25 55:56 25 00:55:56
3008 JOKA ORM40 00:39 16 01:10 12 01:36 11 02:12 17 08:29 25 01:34 14 04:29 12 05:28 17 04:36 24 01:27 29 03:03 21 00:39 9 01:09 20 01:27 28 00:39 5 01:30 18 02:47 17 01:07 21 00:16 7
00:17 00:18 00:33 00:42 05:21 00:21 01:20 02:22 02:36 00:51 01:29 00:08 00:29 01:09 00:06 00:29 00:58 -00:10 00:03
26. Andre Vallimäe 01:24:08 17:23:36 01:04 25 09:17 23 13:12 26 15:18 26 19:03 28 23:54 27 33:38 26 36:52 27 45:00 28 56:07 28 62:18 27 63:26 26 67:34 26 68:43 26 70:03 26 70:54 26 74:32 26 77:12 27 82:00 28 83:48 26 84:08 26 01:24:08
37487 Tabasalu Kool ORM21A 01:04 25 02:06 27 03:45 28 04:51 26 09:44 26 03:14 27 08:08 27 11:07 29 06:11 26 01:08 25 04:08 26 01:09 23 01:20 23 00:51 23 03:38 29 02:40 27 04:48 28 01:48 26 00:20 16
00:42 01:14 02:42 03:21 06:36 02:01 04:59 08:01 04:11 00:32 02:34 00:38 00:40 00:33 03:05 01:39 02:59 00:31 00:07
27. Karola Vallimäe 01:24:23 17:23:42 01:16 27 09:17 23 13:24 27 15:24 27 18:55 26 23:52 26 33:38 26 36:54 28 44:57 27 55:55 26 62:18 27 63:37 28 68:09 28 70:08 28 71:58 28 72:49 28 74:35 28 77:12 27 81:58 27 83:50 27 84:23 27 01:24:23
37644 Vääna Mõisakool ORN21A 01:16 27 02:00 26 03:31 27 04:57 28 09:46 27 03:16 28 08:03 26 10:58 27 06:23 28 01:19 26 04:32 27 01:59 28 01:50 28 00:51 23 01:46 27 02:37 25 04:46 27 01:52 27 00:33 28
00:54 01:08 02:28 03:27 06:38 02:03 04:54 07:52 04:23 00:43 02:58 01:28 01:10 00:33 01:13 01:36 02:57 00:35 00:20
28. Martin Vallimäe 01:24:24 17:23:41 01:14 26 09:18 25 13:31 28 15:37 28 18:59 27 23:54 27 33:47 28 36:51 26 44:52 26 55:57 27 62:10 26 63:32 27 68:08 27 70:05 27 71:52 27 72:45 27 74:32 26 77:10 26 81:53 26 83:51 28 84:24 28 01:24:24
38845 ORM40 01:14 26 02:06 27 03:22 26 04:55 27 09:53 28 03:04 26 08:01 25 11:05 28 06:13 27 01:22 28 04:36 28 01:57 27 01:47 27 00:53 25 01:47 28 02:38 26 04:43 26 01:58 28 00:33 28
00:52 01:14 02:19 03:25 06:45 01:51 04:52 07:59 04:13 00:46 03:02 01:26 01:07 00:35 01:14 01:37 02:54 00:41 00:20
29. Aimar Liiver 01:35:06 17:16:25 01:30 28 12:40 29 17:10 29 20:50 29 25:37 29 31:13 29 42:14 29 46:05 29 54:33 29 64:35 29 71:33 29 72:54 29 77:56 29 79:25 29 81:32 29 83:12 29 84:39 29 87:19 29 92:17 29 94:36 29 95:06 29 01:35:06
5424 Telia SK ORM40 01:30 28 03:40 29 04:47 29 05:36 29 11:01 29 03:51 29 08:28 28 10:02 26 06:58 29 01:21 27 05:02 29 01:29 24 02:07 29 01:40 29 01:27 26 02:40 27 04:58 29 02:19 29 00:30 27
01:08 02:48 03:44 04:06 07:53 02:38 05:19 06:56 04:58 00:45 03:28 00:58 01:27 01:22 00:54 01:39 03:09 01:02 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 00:22 03:25 01:35 01:21 00:52 01:03 01:30 03:00 01:13 03:09 03:06 02:00 00:35 01:34 00:31 00:40 00:18 00:33 01:01 01:49 00:32 00:12 00:30:21
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. Ardo Pajur 00:19:21 19:36:53 00:28 2 01:41 5 04:46 9 06:25 4 07:30 7 09:05 6 10:06 5 10:54 5 12:40 3 13:19 3 14:17 2 14:43 2 15:08 2 16:12 2 18:14 1 19:06 1 19:21 1 00:19:21
4856 Swedbank SK ORM21B 00:28 2 01:13 5 03:05 12 01:39 3 01:05 4 01:35 5 01:01 2 00:48 7 01:46 1 00:39 3 00:58 1 00:26 4 00:25 4 01:04 2 02:02 3 00:52 8 00:15 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riivo Kiljak 00:19:31 18:35:13 00:28 2 01:42 6 04:46 9 06:25 4 07:29 5 08:53 4 09:47 1 10:29 1 12:20 1 12:57 1 14:16 1 14:37 1 15:00 1 16:06 1 18:30 2 19:16 2 19:31 2 00:19:31
18344 RADA2 00:28 2 01:14 7 03:04 11 01:39 3 01:04 2 01:24 1 00:54 1 00:42 1 01:51 2 00:37 1 01:19 6 00:21 2 00:23 1 01:06 4 02:24 6 00:46 3 00:15 3
00:00 00:01 -00:01 00:00 -00:01 -00:11 -00:07 -00:06 00:05 -00:02 00:21 -00:05 -00:02 00:02 00:22 -00:06 00:00
3. Vasil Iaroshevich 00:20:03 19:28:53 00:33 5 01:36 3 04:03 3 06:26 7 07:22 4 08:46 3 09:49 2 10:31 2 13:00 4 13:50 4 14:56 4 15:16 3 15:57 3 17:01 3 19:00 3 19:46 3 20:03 3 00:20:03
37234 ORM21B 00:33 5 01:03 2 02:27 4 02:23 16 00:56 1 01:24 1 01:03 4 00:42 1 02:29 13 00:50 9 01:06 3 00:20 1 00:41 23 01:04 2 01:59 2 00:46 3 00:17 9
00:05 -00:10 -00:38 00:44 -00:09 -00:11 00:02 -00:06 00:43 00:11 00:08 -00:06 00:16 00:00 -00:03 -00:06 00:02
4. Johan Pajur 00:20:19 19:35:50 00:24 1 01:30 2 04:48 11 06:41 8 07:47 8 09:15 7 10:22 7 11:09 7 13:20 6 13:58 6 15:15 5 15:41 5 16:10 5 17:06 4 19:22 5 20:07 5 20:19 4 00:20:19
20040 CFC Spordiklubi ORM21B 00:24 1 01:06 4 03:18 15 01:53 7 01:06 5 01:28 4 01:07 6 00:47 5 02:11 5 00:38 2 01:17 5 00:26 4 00:29 7 00:56 1 02:16 5 00:45 1 00:12 1
-00:04 -00:07 00:13 00:14 00:01 -00:07 00:06 -00:01 00:25 -00:01 00:19 00:00 00:04 -00:08 00:14 -00:07 -00:03
5. Paul Oskar Tomberg 00:20:20 17:26:19 00:33 5 01:36 3 04:00 2 05:37 1 06:47 1 08:33 1 09:53 3 10:37 3 12:32 2 13:13 2 14:50 3 15:36 4 15:59 4 17:14 5 19:09 4 20:00 4 20:20 5 00:20:20
34602 ORM21B 00:33 5 01:03 2 02:24 2 01:37 1 01:10 7 01:46 9 01:20 10 00:44 4 01:55 3 00:41 4 01:37 11 00:46 30 00:23 1 01:15 6 01:55 1 00:51 7 00:20 18
00:05 -00:10 -00:41 -00:02 00:05 00:11 00:19 -00:04 00:09 00:02 00:39 00:20 -00:02 00:11 -00:07 -00:01 00:05
6. Martin Viljasaar 00:21:59 18:28:13 00:31 4 01:50 8 03:53 1 05:47 2 07:04 2 08:45 2 09:56 4 10:50 4 13:09 5 13:56 5 15:18 6 15:47 6 16:21 6 17:45 6 20:16 6 21:41 6 21:59 6 00:21:59
22061 ORM21B 00:31 4 01:19 10 02:03 1 01:54 8 01:17 9 01:41 7 01:11 7 00:54 10 02:19 7 00:47 6 01:22 7 00:29 8 00:34 15 01:24 9 02:31 7 01:25 25 00:18 12
00:03 00:06 -01:02 00:15 00:12 00:06 00:10 00:06 00:33 00:08 00:24 00:03 00:09 00:20 00:29 00:33 00:03
7. Olga Andrejeva 00:22:07 18:38:51 00:36 9 02:02 10 04:52 12 06:46 9 08:00 9 09:37 10 10:56 10 11:56 10 13:59 9 14:44 7 15:56 7 16:25 7 16:52 7 18:01 7 21:01 7 21:48 7 22:07 7 00:22:07
7501 Nõmme ORM21B 00:36 9 01:26 12 02:50 8 01:54 8 01:14 8 01:37 6 01:19 9 01:00 13 02:03 4 00:45 5 01:12 4 00:29 8 00:27 5 01:09 5 03:00 12 00:47 5 00:19 14
00:08 00:13 -00:15 00:15 00:09 00:02 00:18 00:12 00:17 00:06 00:14 00:03 00:02 00:05 00:58 -00:05 00:04
8. Vaiko Vare 00:22:26 18:38:19 00:33 5 01:49 7 04:44 8 06:25 4 07:29 5 09:24 8 10:25 8 11:07 6 13:49 8 14:52 8 16:19 9 16:47 9 17:18 9 18:37 8 21:24 8 22:09 8 22:26 8 00:22:26
6026 West ORM21B 00:33 5 01:16 8 02:55 9 01:41 5 01:04 2 01:55 12 01:01 2 00:42 1 02:42 16 01:03 20 01:27 8 00:28 6 00:31 11 01:19 7 02:47 10 00:45 1 00:17 9
00:05 00:03 -00:10 00:02 -00:01 00:20 00:00 -00:06 00:56 00:24 00:29 00:02 00:06 00:15 00:45 -00:07 00:02
9. Taavi Tambur 00:23:34 17:32:30 00:40 14 02:01 9 05:16 13 06:54 11 08:00 9 09:27 9 10:30 9 11:17 9 13:40 7 15:15 9 16:15 8 16:38 8 17:01 8 20:20 9 22:31 9 23:18 9 23:34 9 00:23:34
7502 Nõmme ORM21B 00:40 14 01:21 11 03:15 14 01:38 2 01:06 5 01:27 3 01:03 4 00:47 5 02:23 10 01:35 32 01:00 2 00:23 3 00:23 1 03:19 36 02:11 4 00:47 5 00:16 6
00:12 00:08 00:10 -00:01 00:01 -00:08 00:02 -00:01 00:37 00:56 00:02 -00:03 -00:02 02:15 00:09 -00:05 00:01
10. Aleksander Raztobudko 00:25:24 18:31:12 00:34 8 01:29 1 04:05 4 05:48 3 07:14 3 08:58 5 10:21 6 11:10 8 14:47 10 15:45 10 17:55 10 18:30 10 18:58 10 20:34 10 23:37 10 25:11 11 25:24 10 00:25:24
0 x80 ORM21B 00:34 8 00:55 1 02:36 7 01:43 6 01:26 15 01:44 8 01:23 11 00:49 8 03:37 22 00:58 17 02:10 23 00:35 19 00:28 6 01:36 16 03:03 15 01:34 28 00:13 2
00:06 -00:18 -00:29 00:04 00:21 00:09 00:22 00:01 01:51 00:19 01:12 00:09 00:03 00:32 01:01 00:42 -00:02
11. Margus Jaanus 00:25:29 17:28:37 00:40 14 02:14 15 05:41 16 07:46 13 09:12 13 11:42 15 13:08 13 14:13 13 16:34 13 17:24 13 18:55 13 19:27 13 19:57 12 21:30 13 24:09 11 25:09 10 25:29 11 00:25:29
917 Koop ORM50 00:40 14 01:34 17 03:27 16 02:05 10 01:26 15 02:30 22 01:26 12 01:05 16 02:21 9 00:50 9 01:31 9 00:32 12 00:30 9 01:33 15 02:39 8 01:00 15 00:20 18
00:12 00:21 00:22 00:26 00:21 00:55 00:25 00:17 00:35 00:11 00:33 00:06 00:05 00:29 00:37 00:08 00:05
12. Pille Rask 00:25:31 18:07:59 00:37 10 02:08 12 04:34 5 06:46 9 08:11 11 10:21 11 12:32 12 13:33 12 16:01 12 16:50 12 18:43 12 19:18 12 19:57 12 21:21 12 24:21 12 25:14 12 25:31 12 00:25:31
32781 ORN50 00:37 10 01:31 14 02:26 3 02:12 11 01:25 13 02:10 19 02:11 21 01:01 14 02:28 12 00:49 7 01:53 18 00:35 19 00:39 20 01:24 9 03:00 12 00:53 9 00:17 9
00:09 00:18 -00:39 00:33 00:20 00:35 01:10 00:13 00:42 00:10 00:55 00:09 00:14 00:20 00:58 00:01 00:02
13. Ave Liivand 00:25:52 17:36:15 00:47 17 02:23 19 06:20 18 08:36 18 10:08 17 12:04 17 13:15 14 14:23 14 16:48 14 17:42 14 19:24 14 19:57 14 20:28 14 21:55 14 24:35 13 25:31 13 25:52 13 00:25:52
466 Koop ORN50 00:47 17 01:36 18 03:57 18 02:16 13 01:32 19 01:56 13 01:11 7 01:08 19 02:25 11 00:54 13 01:42 15 00:33 16 00:31 11 01:27 11 02:40 9 00:56 13 00:21 21
00:19 00:23 00:52 00:37 00:27 00:21 00:10 00:20 00:39 00:15 00:44 00:07 00:06 00:23 00:38 00:04 00:06
14. Peep Koppel 00:26:15 17:39:14 00:38 11 02:08 12 05:18 14 07:39 12 09:03 12 10:59 12 12:25 11 13:23 11 15:56 11 16:49 11 18:28 11 19:00 11 19:35 11 21:05 11 25:04 14 25:59 14 26:15 14 00:26:15
456 Koop ORM65 00:38 11 01:30 13 03:10 13 02:21 15 01:24 12 01:56 13 01:26 12 00:58 11 02:33 14 00:53 11 01:39 13 00:32 12 00:35 17 01:30 13 03:59 26 00:55 12 00:16 6
00:10 00:17 00:05 00:42 00:19 00:21 00:25 00:10 00:47 00:14 00:41 00:06 00:10 00:26 01:57 00:03 00:01
15. Kristi Ploom 00:27:10 18:20:06 00:48 18 02:20 18 05:20 15 08:28 16 09:53 16 11:51 16 13:33 15 15:04 17 17:23 15 18:19 15 19:54 15 20:28 15 21:01 15 22:40 15 25:42 15 26:42 15 27:10 15 00:27:10
32324 Telia SK ORN40 00:48 18 01:32 15 03:00 10 03:08 22 01:25 13 01:58 15 01:42 15 01:31 26 02:19 7 00:56 15 01:35 10 00:34 17 00:33 13 01:39 18 03:02 14 01:00 15 00:28 32
00:20 00:19 -00:05 01:29 00:20 00:23 00:41 00:43 00:33 00:17 00:37 00:08 00:08 00:35 01:00 00:08 00:13
16. Reelika Virma 00:27:55 17:54:18 01:21 27 02:53 25 07:01 21 09:14 20 10:45 19 12:37 19 14:36 19 15:46 19 17:58 16 18:47 16 20:25 16 20:57 16 21:35 16 23:34 16 26:30 16 27:36 16 27:55 16 00:27:55
36854 ORN21B 01:21 27 01:32 15 04:08 19 02:13 12 01:31 18 01:52 11 01:59 19 01:10 20 02:12 6 00:49 7 01:38 12 00:32 12 00:38 19 01:59 21 02:56 11 01:06 17 00:19 14
00:53 00:19 01:03 00:34 00:26 00:17 00:58 00:22 00:26 00:10 00:40 00:06 00:13 00:55 00:54 00:14 00:04
17. Loori Paadik 00:28:41 18:27:58 00:50 19 02:08 12 04:35 6 08:04 14 09:22 14 11:31 14 13:38 16 14:45 15 18:20 19 19:17 18 21:28 19 21:56 18 22:29 18 23:59 17 27:15 18 28:22 18 28:41 17 00:28:41
38765 ORN21B 00:50 19 01:18 9 02:27 4 03:29 24 01:18 11 02:09 18 02:07 20 01:07 18 03:35 21 00:57 16 02:11 24 00:28 6 00:33 13 01:30 13 03:16 20 01:07 18 00:19 14
00:22 00:05 -00:38 01:50 00:13 00:34 01:06 00:19 01:49 00:18 01:13 00:02 00:08 00:26 01:14 00:15 00:04
18. Taavi Aun 00:28:42 18:27:56 00:53 20 02:06 11 04:35 6 08:08 15 09:25 15 11:28 13 13:58 17 14:51 16 18:12 18 19:13 17 21:19 17 21:53 17 22:27 17 24:05 18 27:12 17 28:21 17 28:42 18 00:28:42
38764 ORM21B 00:53 20 01:13 5 02:29 6 03:33 26 01:17 9 02:03 16 02:30 27 00:53 9 03:21 19 01:01 19 02:06 22 00:34 17 00:34 15 01:38 17 03:07 18 01:09 20 00:21 21
00:25 00:00 -00:36 01:54 00:12 00:28 01:29 00:05 01:35 00:22 01:08 00:08 00:09 00:34 01:05 00:17 00:06
19. Rein Küttim 00:29:15 17:32:51 00:38 11 02:19 17 05:46 17 08:35 17 10:23 18 12:30 18 14:13 18 15:30 18 18:10 17 19:31 19 21:24 18 22:53 20 23:23 20 24:46 19 28:04 19 28:57 19 29:15 19 00:29:15
306 Orion ORM65 00:38 11 01:41 22 03:27 16 02:49 21 01:48 24 02:07 17 01:43 16 01:17 22 02:40 15 01:21 26 01:53 18 01:29 38 00:30 9 01:23 8 03:18 21 00:53 9 00:18 12
00:10 00:28 00:22 01:10 00:43 00:32 00:42 00:29 00:54 00:42 00:55 01:03 00:05 00:19 01:16 00:01 00:03
20. Marko Karm 00:29:19 18:08:26 29:19 39 00:29:19
32533 Norma ORM21B 29:19 39
28:51
21. Anu Isberg 00:31:52 18:32:33 00:53 20 02:31 20 07:36 23 10:05 23 11:34 22 14:06 23 15:56 21 16:59 21 20:29 21 21:24 21 24:05 21 24:41 21 25:20 21 27:06 21 30:17 20 31:27 20 31:52 20 00:31:52
21118 ORN40 00:53 20 01:38 21 05:05 26 02:29 18 01:29 17 02:32 23 01:50 18 01:03 15 03:30 20 00:55 14 02:41 31 00:36 21 00:39 20 01:46 19 03:11 19 01:10 21 00:25 28
00:25 00:25 02:00 00:50 00:24 00:57 00:49 00:15 01:44 00:16 01:43 00:10 00:14 00:42 01:09 00:18 00:10
22. Eva-Liis Rottner 00:32:09 19:06:32 00:46 16 02:31 20 06:47 20 09:04 19 10:52 20 12:39 20 17:26 24 18:24 23 21:33 23 22:53 23 24:35 23 25:07 22 25:36 22 27:43 22 30:46 21 31:45 21 32:09 21 00:32:09
5300 ORN21B 00:46 16 01:45 24 04:16 22 02:17 14 01:48 24 01:47 10 04:47 38 00:58 11 03:09 18 01:20 25 01:42 15 00:32 12 00:29 7 02:07 23 03:03 15 00:59 14 00:24 26
00:18 00:32 01:11 00:38 00:43 00:12 03:46 00:10 01:23 00:41 00:44 00:06 00:04 01:03 01:01 00:07 00:09
23. Rein Hanstein 00:32:44 17:32:45 00:38 11 02:14 15 06:31 19 09:18 21 10:52 20 13:25 21 15:06 20 16:11 20 19:14 20 20:07 20 21:56 20 22:32 19 23:19 19 24:48 20 31:32 22 32:25 22 32:44 22 00:32:44
3277 Okas ORM50 00:38 11 01:36 18 04:17 23 02:47 19 01:34 20 02:33 24 01:41 14 01:05 16 03:03 17 00:53 11 01:49 17 00:36 21 00:47 29 01:29 12 06:44 38 00:53 9 00:19 14
00:10 00:23 01:12 01:08 00:29 00:58 00:40 00:17 01:17 00:14 00:51 00:10 00:22 00:25 04:42 00:01 00:04
24. Tarmo Koor 00:33:09 17:52:25 00:54 22 02:31 20 07:30 22 09:57 22 11:35 23 13:53 22 16:04 22 17:18 22 21:06 22 22:19 22 24:23 22 25:20 23 26:03 23 27:54 23 31:39 23 32:46 23 33:09 23 00:33:09
19386 ORM21B 00:54 22 01:37 20 04:59 24 02:27 17 01:38 22 02:18 20 02:11 21 01:14 21 03:48 24 01:13 22 02:04 21 00:57 37 00:43 25 01:51 20 03:45 23 01:07 18 00:23 24
00:26 00:24 01:54 00:48 00:33 00:43 01:10 00:26 02:02 00:34 01:06 00:31 00:18 00:47 01:43 00:15 00:08
24. Evelin Koor 00:33:09 17:52:26 33:09 40 00:33:09
36323 Kiili Lasteaed ORN40 33:09 40
32:41
26. Marina Nikitina 00:38:05 18:06:28 01:01 23 02:52 24 08:19 26 11:39 25 13:34 25 16:27 25 18:43 25 20:12 25 24:44 24 25:54 24 27:57 24 28:33 24 29:26 24 33:24 25 36:27 25 37:38 24 38:05 24 00:38:05
8664 ORN50 01:01 23 01:51 26 05:27 29 03:20 23 01:55 26 02:53 26 02:16 23 01:29 25 04:32 28 01:10 21 02:03 20 00:36 21 00:53 32 03:58 37 03:03 15 01:11 23 00:27 29
00:33 00:38 02:22 01:41 00:50 01:18 01:15 00:41 02:46 00:31 01:05 00:10 00:28 02:54 01:01 00:19 00:12
27. Monika Matsina 00:38:09 18:16:35 01:01 23 02:42 23 08:30 27 11:17 24 12:56 24 15:20 24 17:08 23 18:39 24 24:57 25 25:55 25 28:26 25 29:02 25 29:39 25 31:41 24 35:40 24 37:45 25 38:09 25 00:38:09
32844 ORN50 01:01 23 01:41 22 05:48 30 02:47 19 01:39 23 02:24 21 01:48 17 01:31 26 06:18 31 00:58 17 02:31 28 00:36 21 00:37 18 02:02 22 03:59 26 02:05 36 00:24 26
00:33 00:28 02:43 01:08 00:34 00:49 00:47 00:43 04:32 00:19 01:33 00:10 00:12 00:58 01:57 01:13 00:09
28. Mare Niitsoo 00:40:26 18:04:10 01:21 27 03:58 29 09:05 29 12:41 30 14:53 30 17:55 29 20:16 27 22:00 27 25:59 26 27:22 28 30:00 26 30:46 27 31:42 28 34:04 26 38:33 28 39:59 26 40:26 26 00:40:26
2298 TON ORN65 01:21 27 02:37 31 05:07 27 03:36 28 02:12 28 03:02 27 02:21 24 01:44 31 03:59 26 01:23 27 02:38 30 00:46 30 00:56 34 02:22 28 04:29 30 01:26 26 00:27 29
00:53 01:24 02:02 01:57 01:07 01:27 01:20 00:56 02:13 00:44 01:40 00:20 00:31 01:18 02:27 00:34 00:12
29. Marika Müür 00:40:36 18:04:12 01:24 31 03:59 31 09:07 30 12:40 29 14:49 28 17:57 30 20:18 28 22:07 28 26:01 27 27:20 26 30:06 28 30:51 28 31:38 26 34:06 27 38:27 27 40:07 28 40:36 27 00:40:36
17644 TON ORN50 01:24 31 02:35 30 05:08 28 03:33 26 02:09 27 03:08 29 02:21 24 01:49 33 03:54 25 01:19 23 02:46 33 00:45 29 00:47 29 02:28 30 04:21 29 01:40 31 00:29 33
00:56 01:22 02:03 01:54 01:04 01:33 01:20 01:01 02:08 00:40 01:48 00:19 00:22 01:24 02:19 00:48 00:14
30. Heli Kain 00:40:38 18:04:14 01:19 26 03:59 31 09:03 28 12:35 28 14:51 29 17:54 27 20:15 26 21:59 26 26:02 28 27:21 27 30:03 27 30:45 26 31:41 27 34:06 27 38:23 26 40:00 27 40:38 28 00:40:38
2779 ORN65 01:19 26 02:40 32 05:04 25 03:32 25 02:16 30 03:03 28 02:21 24 01:44 31 04:03 27 01:19 23 02:42 32 00:42 27 00:56 34 02:25 29 04:17 28 01:37 29 00:38 38
00:51 01:27 01:59 01:53 01:11 01:28 01:20 00:56 02:17 00:40 01:44 00:16 00:31 01:21 02:15 00:45 00:23
31. Mari-Liis Tomp 00:46:11 18:08:20 01:23 30 04:06 33 10:36 32 14:32 31 16:52 31 20:04 31 22:54 31 24:30 31 28:13 29 29:44 29 32:06 29 32:53 29 33:32 29 40:07 29 44:04 29 45:49 29 46:11 29 00:46:11
31960 Triathlon Estonia ORN21B 01:23 30 02:43 33 06:30 31 03:56 30 02:20 31 03:12 30 02:50 31 01:36 29 03:43 23 01:31 29 02:22 25 00:47 32 00:39 20 06:35 38 03:57 25 01:45 33 00:22 23
00:55 01:30 03:25 02:17 01:15 01:37 01:49 00:48 01:57 00:52 01:24 00:21 00:14 05:31 01:55 00:53 00:07
32. Riina Vahisalu 00:48:56 17:21:43 01:34 36 03:53 28 08:05 24 12:16 26 14:36 26 17:52 26 20:58 29 24:00 29 31:34 31 33:10 30 36:13 30 37:00 30 37:57 31 40:44 30 46:51 30 48:24 30 48:56 30 00:48:56
38939 Harju malev ORN40 01:34 36 02:19 27 04:12 21 04:11 31 02:20 31 03:16 31 03:06 36 03:02 36 07:34 34 01:36 33 03:03 35 00:47 32 00:57 36 02:47 32 06:07 37 01:33 27 00:32 34
01:06 01:06 01:07 02:32 01:15 01:41 02:05 02:14 05:48 00:57 02:05 00:21 00:32 01:43 04:05 00:41 00:17
33. Riina Gutmann 00:48:59 17:21:40 01:36 37 03:58 29 08:07 25 12:22 27 14:37 27 17:54 27 20:59 30 24:02 30 31:30 30 33:12 31 36:14 31 37:02 31 37:55 30 40:47 31 46:53 31 48:32 31 48:59 31 00:48:59
31323 Harju malev ORN21B 01:36 37 02:22 28 04:09 20 04:15 32 02:15 29 03:17 32 03:05 35 03:03 37 07:28 33 01:42 34 03:02 34 00:48 34 00:53 32 02:52 33 06:06 36 01:39 30 00:27 29
01:08 01:09 01:04 02:36 01:10 01:42 02:04 02:15 05:42 01:03 02:04 00:22 00:28 01:48 04:04 00:47 00:12
34. Iiris Vallistu 00:51:09 18:03:50 01:21 27 06:30 38 14:02 33 19:23 33 22:23 33 25:45 33 28:19 33 29:43 33 35:13 32 36:44 32 39:21 33 40:04 32 40:47 33 43:03 32 48:22 32 50:32 32 51:09 32 00:51:09
0 x78 ORN21B 01:21 27 05:09 38 07:32 33 05:21 35 03:00 35 03:22 33 02:34 29 01:24 23 05:30 30 01:31 29 02:37 29 00:43 28 00:43 25 02:16 25 05:19 33 02:10 37 00:37 36
00:53 03:56 04:27 03:42 01:55 01:47 01:33 00:36 03:44 00:52 01:39 00:17 00:18 01:12 03:17 01:18 00:22
35. Vivian Valliste 00:51:13 18:03:54 01:33 34 06:18 37 14:02 33 19:26 34 22:24 34 25:52 34 28:24 34 29:52 34 35:14 33 36:47 33 39:09 32 40:04 32 40:45 32 43:06 33 48:26 33 50:36 33 51:13 33 00:51:13
0 x79 ORN21B 01:33 34 04:45 37 07:44 34 05:24 36 02:58 34 03:28 34 02:32 28 01:28 24 05:22 29 01:33 31 02:22 25 00:55 36 00:41 23 02:21 26 05:20 34 02:10 37 00:37 36
01:05 03:32 04:39 03:45 01:53 01:53 01:31 00:40 03:36 00:54 01:24 00:29 00:16 01:17 03:18 01:18 00:22
36. Aleksi Virtanen 00:51:29 17:57:38 01:28 33 03:17 26 10:26 31 16:27 32 18:01 32 20:46 32 23:25 32 24:59 32 38:59 34 40:29 34 42:52 34 43:29 34 44:17 34 46:26 34 49:56 34 51:06 34 51:29 34 00:51:29
0 x70 ORM50 01:28 33 01:49 25 07:09 32 06:01 38 01:34 20 02:45 25 02:39 30 01:34 28 14:00 38 01:30 28 02:23 27 00:37 25 00:48 31 02:09 24 03:30 22 01:10 21 00:23 24
01:00 00:36 04:04 04:22 00:29 01:10 01:38 00:46 12:14 00:51 01:25 00:11 00:23 01:05 01:28 00:18 00:08
37. Aron Krebetsk 00:53:06 18:11:18 01:42 38 05:15 34 14:15 35 19:56 37 23:00 35 28:25 35 31:29 35 33:09 35 39:53 35 41:51 35 43:31 35 44:10 35 45:19 35 47:40 35 51:30 35 52:46 35 53:06 35 00:53:06
34231 ORM21B 01:42 38 03:33 34 09:00 35 05:41 37 03:04 36 05:25 38 03:04 34 01:40 30 06:44 32 01:58 35 01:40 14 00:39 26 01:09 37 02:21 26 03:50 24 01:16 24 00:20 18
01:14 02:20 05:55 04:02 01:59 03:50 02:03 00:52 04:58 01:19 00:42 00:13 00:44 01:17 01:48 00:24 00:05
38. Kaili Lepik 01:05:53 18:14:11 01:27 32 05:17 36 14:22 37 19:40 36 32:12 37 36:05 38 39:00 38 40:50 36 49:13 37 51:14 37 54:23 36 54:53 36 55:36 36 58:40 36 63:42 37 65:37 36 65:53 36 01:05:53
38463 ORN40 01:27 32 03:50 36 09:05 37 05:18 34 12:32 37 03:53 36 02:55 32 01:50 34 08:23 36 02:01 36 03:09 36 00:30 10 00:43 25 03:04 34 05:02 32 01:55 34 00:16 6
00:59 02:37 06:00 03:39 11:27 02:18 01:54 01:02 06:37 01:22 02:11 00:04 00:18 02:00 03:00 01:03 00:01
39. Loore Lepik 01:05:54 18:14:09 01:33 34 05:16 35 14:18 36 19:29 35 32:12 37 36:00 37 38:59 37 40:52 37 49:01 36 51:10 36 54:24 37 54:54 37 55:38 37 58:42 37 63:41 36 65:39 37 65:54 37 01:05:54
37947 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhiko ORN21B 01:33 34 03:43 35 09:02 36 05:11 33 12:43 38 03:48 35 02:59 33 01:53 35 08:09 35 02:09 37 03:14 38 00:30 10 00:44 28 03:04 34 04:59 31 01:58 35 00:15 3
01:05 02:30 05:57 03:32 11:38 02:13 01:58 01:05 06:23 01:30 02:16 00:04 00:19 02:00 02:57 01:06 00:00
40. Ülle Meritee 01:14:15 17:14:59 01:17 25 03:46 27 23:56 38 27:34 38 30:13 36 34:37 36 38:21 36 47:06 38 56:34 38 58:51 38 62:02 38 62:53 38 64:07 38 66:38 38 71:58 38 73:42 38 74:15 38 01:14:15
37897 ORN50 01:17 25 02:29 29 20:10 38 03:38 29 02:39 33 04:24 37 03:44 37 08:45 38 09:28 37 02:17 38 03:11 37 00:51 35 01:14 38 02:31 31 05:20 34 01:44 32 00:33 35
00:49 01:16 17:05 01:59 01:34 02:49 02:43 07:57 07:42 01:38 02:13 00:25 00:49 01:27 03:18 00:52 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 00:24 00:55 02:03 01:37 00:56 01:24 00:54 00:42 01:46 00:37 00:58 00:20 00:23 00:56 01:55 00:45 00:12 00:16:47
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 10 KP 2.300km km ^
1. Viola Nikitina 00:13:52 18:09:51 00:32 1 01:43 1 08:24 2 09:31 2 10:13 2 11:10 2 11:40 1 13:23 1 13:41 1 13:52 1 00:13:52
20400 SRD ORN16 00:32 1 01:11 1 00:42 1 00:57 1 00:30 1 01:43 2 00:18 1 00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jakob Pajur 00:15:38 19:35:45 00:39 2 02:02 2 07:48 1 09:08 1 09:57 1 10:57 1 12:37 2 14:08 2 15:26 2 15:38 2 00:15:38
26463 CFC Spordiklubi ORM16 00:39 2 01:23 2 00:49 2 01:00 2 01:40 10 01:31 1 01:18 8 00:12 2
00:07 00:12 00:07 00:03 01:10 -00:12 01:00 00:01
3. TOBIAS MEISTER 00:24:31 19:00:13 00:55 3 02:20 3 15:35 4 17:18 3 18:56 3 20:19 3 20:50 3 23:42 3 24:17 3 24:31 3 00:24:31
38917 ORM16 00:55 3 01:25 3 01:38 6 01:23 3 00:31 2 02:52 4 00:35 3 00:14 3
00:23 00:14 00:56 00:26 00:01 01:09 00:17 00:03
4. Krisdelle Lillo 00:26:50 17:11:18 01:24 5 03:42 6 17:47 5 20:15 5 21:19 5 22:44 5 23:24 5 25:59 4 26:34 4 26:50 4 00:26:50
34611 GAG ORN16 01:24 5 02:18 6 01:04 3 01:25 4 00:40 3 02:35 3 00:35 3 00:16 5
00:52 01:07 00:22 00:28 00:10 00:52 00:17 00:05
5. Maimu Tornberg 00:29:32 17:15:05 01:31 7 03:32 4 14:54 3 17:51 4 19:39 4 22:15 4 23:21 4 28:14 5 29:04 5 29:32 5 00:29:32
428 Koop ORN21C 01:31 7 02:01 5 01:48 8 02:36 8 01:06 7 04:53 8 00:50 6 00:28 7
00:59 00:50 01:06 01:39 00:36 03:10 00:32 00:17
6. Katriin Joller 00:29:56 17:39:13 01:01 4 03:35 5 18:35 6 21:00 6 22:24 6 24:04 6 24:58 6 28:41 6 29:31 6 29:56 6 00:29:56
11346 Tammed ORN21C 01:01 4 02:34 7 01:24 4 01:40 5 00:54 5 03:43 5 00:50 6 00:25 6
00:29 01:23 00:42 00:43 00:24 02:00 00:32 00:14
7. Oscar Antell 00:34:31 17:34:41 01:29 6 04:19 7 19:49 7 23:14 7 24:52 7 27:26 7 28:54 7 33:43 7 34:17 7 34:31 7 00:34:31
27415 ORM16 01:29 6 02:50 10 01:38 6 02:34 7 01:28 8 04:49 7 00:34 2 00:14 3
00:57 01:39 00:56 01:37 00:58 03:06 00:16 00:03
8. Cara Antell 00:39:35 17:30:30 09:35 10 11:30 10 24:20 10 27:37 10 29:12 8 31:41 8 33:10 8 37:58 8 38:46 8 39:35 8 00:39:35
27416 ORN16 09:35 10 01:55 4 01:35 5 02:29 6 01:29 9 04:48 6 00:48 5 00:49 10
09:03 00:44 00:53 01:32 00:59 03:05 00:30 00:38
9. Anna Movko 00:53:29 18:36:32 02:09 9 04:51 8 22:13 8 25:35 8 37:38 9 42:03 9 42:58 9 51:20 10 52:58 9 53:29 9 00:53:29
0 x101 ORN16 02:09 9 02:42 8 12:03 9 04:25 9 00:55 6 08:22 10 01:38 9 00:31 9
01:37 01:31 11:21 03:28 00:25 06:39 01:20 00:20
10. Ameelia Nijago 00:53:30 18:36:30 02:08 8 04:57 9 22:23 9 25:39 9 37:46 10 42:11 10 42:58 9 51:18 9 53:01 10 53:30 10 00:53:30
0 x100 ORN16 02:08 8 02:49 9 12:07 10 04:25 9 00:47 4 08:20 9 01:43 10 00:29 8
01:36 01:38 11:25 03:28 00:17 06:37 01:25 00:18
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 7 KP 1.600km km ^
1. Saara Süld 00:15:05 19:06:19 00:56 1 02:40 1 09:58 1 12:04 1 14:30 1 14:53 1 15:05 1 00:15:05
38906 ORN14 00:56 1 01:44 1 02:26 1 00:23 1 00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Heidi Heljand 00:23:24 18:47:21 01:07 2 03:30 2 16:05 4 18:33 3 22:41 2 23:08 2 23:24 2 00:23:24
32782 ORN14 01:07 2 02:23 5 04:08 4 00:27 2 00:16 6
00:11 00:39 01:42 00:04 00:04
3. Isabel Bauman 00:24:21 17:22:09 02:00 3 04:33 4 14:46 3 17:09 2 23:09 3 24:05 3 24:21 3 00:24:21
36583 Saku Gümnaasium ORN14 02:00 3 02:33 6 06:00 8 00:56 3 00:16 6
01:04 00:49 03:34 00:33 00:04
4. Lauren Bauman 00:28:22 17:22:08 02:17 5 04:29 3 14:44 2 21:02 4 26:42 6 28:07 4 28:22 4 00:28:22
36582 Saku Gümnaasium ORN14 02:17 5 02:12 4 05:40 7 01:25 5 00:15 3
01:21 00:28 03:14 01:02 00:03
5. Eliise Kivi 00:28:39 17:30:23 04:51 7 06:57 6 17:55 5 21:12 5 24:09 4 28:24 5 28:39 5 00:28:39
32766 ORN14 04:51 7 02:06 3 02:57 3 04:15 6 00:15 3
03:55 00:22 00:31 03:52 00:03
6. Õnne Külaots 00:28:42 17:30:22 04:54 8 06:59 7 18:00 6 21:17 6 24:12 5 28:27 6 28:42 6 00:28:42
21020 ORN14 04:54 8 02:05 2 02:55 2 04:15 6 00:15 3
03:58 00:21 00:29 03:52 00:03
7. Evelin Heinam 00:29:27 18:05:33 02:04 4 05:37 5 19:42 7 23:26 7 27:50 7 29:04 7 29:27 7 00:29:27
17658 RADA4 02:04 4 03:33 7 04:24 5 01:14 4 00:23 8
01:08 01:49 01:58 00:51 00:11
8. Katrin Valvik 00:39:58 18:48:09 02:55 6 08:16 8 28:32 8 34:04 8 38:34 8 43:50 8 39:58 8 00:39:58
0 x103 RADA4 02:55 6 05:21 8 04:30 6 05:16 8 ??:?? 1
01:59 03:37 02:04 04:53 -04:04
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 8/23/2023 8:46:42 PM OK Nõmme