Tallinna Pargijooksud 2023 Mustamäe
21/06/2023
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M19RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N19RO]
[N21RO] [ORM14] [ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40]
[ORM50] [ORM65] [ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B]
[ORN21C] [ORN40] [ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea 00:00:37
2. 38706 Markus Lepplaan 00:01:06 +00:29
3. 35749 Egert Heljand 00:01:15 +00:38
ORM21A Rada (2): 27 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:32:20
2. 38448 Harry Säär 00:34:01 +01:41
3. 23352 Kaspar Annus Mercury 00:35:41 +03:21
4. 17418 Roland Jairus Põrgupõhja 00:37:12 +04:52
5. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:40:08 +07:48
6. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:57:53 +25:33
ORM40 Rada (2): 27 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:30:34
2. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:35:37 +05:03
3. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhja 00:35:55 +05:21
4. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:36:40 +06:06
5. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:41:24 +10:50
6. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:44:38 +14:04
7. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:52:59 +22:25
8. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:18:47 +48:13
9. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 01:36:55 +66:21
RADA2 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:18:46
ORN40 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 36323 Evelin Koor 00:29:26
2. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:32:42 +03:16
3. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:37:01 +07:35
ORN50 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:23:11
2. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:25:46 +02:35
3. 32781 Pille Rask 00:28:00 +04:49
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:36:05 +12:54
5. 0 Kristiina Palu x67 00:58:56 +35:45
ORN65 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:27:44
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:36:02 +08:18
3. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:39:48 +12:04
4. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:54:06 +26:22
ORN21B Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 36809 Gerly Mägi 00:30:01
2. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD 00:32:43 +02:42
3. 23476 Tiina Rahe TÜ 00:41:29 +11:28
4. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:51:05 +21:04
ORM21B Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich 00:17:53
2. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme 00:19:16 +01:23
3. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:19:43 +01:50
4. 19690 Marko Teder Kape 00:19:52 +01:59
5. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:23:37 +05:44
6. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:29:26 +11:33
ORM65 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:23:56
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:25:07 +01:11
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:39:53 +15:57
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:46:33 +22:37
ORM50 Rada (3): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 36726 Margus Pilv 00:22:35
2. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:25:03 +02:28
3. 36569 Hannu Määttä 00:37:45 +15:10
RADA3 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.100km km ^
1. 0 Taavi Aun x38 00:19:23
ORN21C Rada (4): 11 KP 2.100km km ^
1. 38765 Loori Paadik x37 00:19:30
2. 0 Maria Papp x28 00:25:46 +06:16
2. 0 Merit Tarkus x27 00:25:46 +06:16
4. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:31:52 +12:22
ORN14 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.800km km ^
1. 32782 Heidi Heljand 00:22:39
2. 32986 Marta Lambinen 00:29:55 +07:16
ORM14 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.800km km ^
1. 23233 Oskar Kipper 00:10:10
2. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan 00:20:21 +10:11
3. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 00:31:21 +21:11
N21RO Rada (6): 27 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Heljand 00:55:57
VALIK ^
1. 16220 Riho Laanoja Laomaailm 00:57:41 25p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:37
2. 38706 Markus Lepplaan TILLU 00:01:06 +00:29
3. 35749 Egert Heljand TILLU 00:01:15 +00:38
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 27 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON ORM40 00:30:34
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:32:20 +01:46
3. 38448 Harry Säär ORM21A 00:34:01 +03:27
4. 34885 Tero Hihnala ORM40 00:35:37 +05:03
5. 23352 Kaspar Annus Mercury ORM21A 00:35:41 +05:07
6. 12280 Andres Viira PõrgupõhjaORM40 00:35:55 +05:21
7. 19303 Michael Raer SRD ORM40 00:36:40 +06:06
8. 17418 Roland Jairus PõrgupõhjaORM21A 00:37:12 +06:38
9. 22061 Martin Viljasaar ORM21A 00:40:08 +09:34
10. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees ORM40 00:41:24 +10:50
11. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advokaORM40 00:44:38 +14:04
12. 3009 August Albert JOKA ORM40 00:52:59 +22:25
13. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK ORM21A 00:57:53 +27:19
14. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA ORM40 01:18:47 +48:13
15. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand ORM40 01:36:55 +66:21
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 19 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich ORM21B 00:17:53
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak RADA2 00:18:46 +00:53
3. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme ORM21B 00:19:16 +01:23
4. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme ORM21B 00:19:43 +01:50
5. 19690 Marko Teder Kape ORM21B 00:19:52 +01:59
6. 36726 Margus Pilv ORM50 00:22:35 +04:42
7. 466 Ave Liivand Koop ORN50 00:23:11 +05:18
8. 24794 Margus Kärner ORM21B 00:23:37 +05:44
9. 3033 Tõnu Lääne ORM65 00:23:56 +06:03
10. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop ORM50 00:25:03 +07:10
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop ORM65 00:25:07 +07:14
12. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK ORN50 00:25:46 +07:53
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas ORN65 00:27:44 +09:51
14. 32781 Pille Rask ORN50 00:28:00 +10:07
15. 19386 Tarmo Koor ORM21B 00:29:26 +11:33
15. 36323 Evelin Koor ORN40 00:29:26 +11:33
17. 36809 Gerly Mägi ORN21B 00:30:01 +12:08
18. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK ORN40 00:32:42 +14:49
19. 31071 Olga Kulinich SRD ORN21B 00:32:43 +14:50
20. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON ORN65 00:36:02 +18:09
21. 17644 Marika Müür TON ORN50 00:36:05 +18:12
22. 21118 Anu Isberg ORN40 00:37:01 +19:08
23. 36569 Hannu Määttä ORM50 00:37:45 +19:52
24. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed ORN65 00:39:48 +21:55
25. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion ORM65 00:39:53 +22:00
26. 23476 Tiina Rahe TÜ ORN21B 00:41:29 +23:36
27. 306 Rein Küttim Orion ORM65 00:46:33 +28:40
28. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon ORN21B 00:51:05 +33:12
29. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD ORN65 00:54:06 +36:13
30. 0 Kristiina Palu x67 ORN50 00:58:56 +41:03
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 11 KP 2.100km km ^
1. 0 Taavi Aun x38 RADA3 00:19:23
2. 38765 Loori Paadik x37 ORN21C 00:19:30 +00:07
3. 0 Merit Tarkus x27 ORN21C 00:25:46 +06:23
3. 0 Maria Papp x28 ORN21C 00:25:46 +06:23
5. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop ORN21C 00:31:52 +12:29
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 9 KP 1.800km km ^
1. 23233 Oskar Kipper ORM14 00:10:10
2. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan ORM14 00:20:21 +10:11
3. 32782 Heidi Heljand ORN14 00:22:39 +12:29
4. 32986 Marta Lambinen ORN14 00:29:55 +19:45
5. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu ORM14 00:31:21 +21:11
#6 Rada (N21RO,M21RO,N19RO,M19RO): 27 KP 5.300km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Heljand N21RO 00:55:57
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 8/9/2023 11:10:31 PM OK Nõmme