Tallinna Pargijooksud 2023 Hiiu
16/05/2023
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M19RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N19RO]
[N21RO] [ORM14] [ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40]
[ORM50] [ORM65] [ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B]
[ORN21C] [ORN40] [ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. 31153 Alex Seleznev SRD 00:01:10
2. 0 Kevin Vallik x16 00:01:28 +00:18
3. 35749 Egert Heljand 00:01:30 +00:20
4. 37957 Otto Ojamaa 00:01:32 +00:22
5. 34551 Oskar Joosep Lember 00:01:34 +00:24
6. 0 Marell Pruus x10 00:01:46 +00:36
7. 0 Loora Vallik x17 00:01:52 +00:42
8. 0 Helen Lünekund x4 00:02:20 +01:10
9. 0 Lohe Vain x5 00:02:47 +01:37
10. 0 Rebecca Kullamäe x19 00:02:51 +01:41
11. 0 Torm Vain x6 00:02:57 +01:47
12. 0 Olle Ojamaa x28 00:03:01 +01:51
13. 0 Kasper Kalju x23 00:03:10 +02:00
14. 0 Raiko Kalju x24 00:03:16 +02:06
15. 0 Kirke Kalju 00:05:25 +04:15
ORM21A Rada (2): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:38:31
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:39:22 +00:51
3. 20992 Mikk Andreson 00:40:25 +01:54
4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:43:38 +05:07
5. 3776 Tarmo Roos West 00:44:39 +06:08
6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:50:48 +12:17
7. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:55:31 +17:00
8. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 01:29:48 +51:17
ORM40 Rada (2): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:44:03
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:45:21 +01:18
3. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhja 00:45:47 +01:44
4. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:46:20 +02:17
5. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:48:49 +04:46
6. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:56:05 +12:02
7. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:56:07 +12:04
8. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 01:03:16 +19:13
9. 16271 Kaido Parbus 01:04:59 +20:56
10. 16220 Riho Laanoja Laomaailm 01:07:06 +23:03
ORN21A Rada (2): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:45:42
2. 6410 Riina Salumäe 01:21:52 +36:10
3. 38063 Liisi Tapupere 01:41:08 +55:26
RADA2 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:23:59
ORN40 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:32:03
ORN50 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:30:22
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:33:45 +03:23
3. 32781 Pille Rask 00:40:43 +10:21
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:49:27 +19:05
ORN65 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:48:01
2. 2779 Heli Kain 00:48:48 +00:47
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:49:36 +01:35
4. 22636 Katrin Tomson 01:01:51 +13:50
ORN21B Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 36809 Gerly Mägi 00:44:15
2. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus 00:57:05 +12:50
ORM21B Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:30:32
2. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:33:14 +02:42
3. 23352 Kaspar Annus Mercury 00:33:49 +03:17
4. 0 Henry Kaldas Orvand 01:01:32 +31:00
ORM65 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:35:14
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:38:24 +03:10
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:47:51 +12:37
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 01:07:07 +31:53
ORM50 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 36726 Margus Pilv 00:32:24
2. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:33:23 +00:59
ORM16 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 23194 Richard Vlassov 00:28:12
ORN21C Rada (4): 11 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 0 Kai Koks x49 00:37:13
2. 0 Leele Lattikas x47 00:37:14 +00:01
3. 0 Karin Tamm x48 00:37:17 +00:04
4. 0 Marily Lass x32 00:39:25 +02:12
5. 0 Kairiin Kütt x50 00:42:45 +05:32
5. 0 Liis Reimand x51 00:42:45 +05:32
7. 33703 Jane Aavik 00:43:43 +06:30
8. 0 Grete Pals x81 01:15:29 +38:16
ORN14 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 32782 Heidi Heljand 00:49:30
ORM14 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 29916 Marko Unt SK100 00:10:26
2. 23233 Oskar Kipper 00:19:06 +08:40
N21RO Rada (6): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Heljand 01:26:06
2. 0 Laura Sülts x90 01:53:24 +27:18
M21RO Rada (6): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:29:09
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:39:36 +10:27
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Mercury 00:39:42 +10:33
4. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 00:47:18 +18:09
5. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:49:56 +20:47
N19RO Rada (6): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 0 Romi Sults 01:53:24
VALIK ^
1. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Starman 00:50:26 23p
2. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:02:44 23p
3. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:48:47 17p
4. 0 Birgit Aasmäe x39 00:46:07 16p
5. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:25:58 13p
6. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:28:54 10p
7. 37957 Otto Ojamaa 00:37:53 10p
8. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:46:18 10p
9. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:01:33 1p
10. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:03:43 1p
11. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme 00:38:40 1p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 31153 Alex Seleznev SRD TILLU 00:01:10
2. 0 Kevin Vallik x16 TILLU 00:01:28 +00:18
3. 35749 Egert Heljand TILLU 00:01:30 +00:20
4. 37957 Otto Ojamaa TILLU 00:01:32 +00:22
5. 34551 Oskar Joosep Lember TILLU 00:01:34 +00:24
6. 0 Marell Pruus x10 TILLU 00:01:46 +00:36
7. 0 Loora Vallik x17 TILLU 00:01:52 +00:42
8. 0 Helen Lünekund x4 TILLU 00:02:20 +01:10
9. 0 Lohe Vain x5 TILLU 00:02:47 +01:37
10. 0 Rebecca Kullamäe x19 TILLU 00:02:51 +01:41
11. 0 Torm Vain x6 TILLU 00:02:57 +01:47
12. 0 Olle Ojamaa x28 TILLU 00:03:01 +01:51
13. 0 Kasper Kalju x23 TILLU 00:03:10 +02:00
14. 0 Raiko Kalju x24 TILLU 00:03:16 +02:06
15. 0 Kirke Kalju TILLU 00:05:25 +04:15
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD ORM21A 00:38:31
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:39:22 +00:51
3. 20992 Mikk Andreson ORM21A 00:40:25 +01:54
4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma ORM21A 00:43:38 +05:07
5. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa ORM40 00:44:03 +05:32
6. 3776 Tarmo Roos West ORM21A 00:44:39 +06:08
7. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON ORM40 00:45:21 +06:50
8. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD ORN21A 00:45:42 +07:11
9. 12280 Andres Viira PõrgupõhjaORM40 00:45:47 +07:16
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu ORM40 00:46:20 +07:49
11. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi ORM40 00:48:49 +10:18
12. 22061 Martin Viljasaar ORM21A 00:50:48 +12:17
13. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest ORM21A 00:55:31 +17:00
14. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees ORM40 00:56:05 +17:34
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SORM40 00:56:07 +17:36
16. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advokaORM40 01:03:16 +24:45
17. 16271 Kaido Parbus ORM40 01:04:59 +26:28
18. 16220 Riho Laanoja Laomaailm ORM40 01:07:06 +28:35
19. 6410 Riina Salumäe ORN21A 01:21:52 +43:21
20. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev ORM21A 01:29:48 +51:17
21. 38063 Liisi Tapupere ORN21A 01:41:08 +62:37
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 18 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak RADA2 00:23:59
2. 466 Ave Liivand Koop ORN50 00:30:22 +06:23
3. 19826 Siim Liivand ORM21B 00:30:32 +06:33
4. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop ORN40 00:32:03 +08:04
5. 36726 Margus Pilv ORM50 00:32:24 +08:25
6. 24794 Margus Kärner ORM21B 00:33:14 +09:15
7. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop ORM50 00:33:23 +09:24
8. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop ORN50 00:33:45 +09:46
9. 23352 Kaspar Annus Mercury ORM21B 00:33:49 +09:50
10. 3033 Tõnu Lääne ORM65 00:35:14 +11:15
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop ORM65 00:38:24 +14:25
12. 32781 Pille Rask ORN50 00:40:43 +16:44
13. 36809 Gerly Mägi ORN21B 00:44:15 +20:16
14. 306 Rein Küttim Orion ORM65 00:47:51 +23:52
15. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON ORN65 00:48:01 +24:02
16. 2779 Heli Kain ORN65 00:48:48 +24:49
17. 17644 Marika Müür TON ORN50 00:49:27 +25:28
18. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas ORN65 00:49:36 +25:37
19. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus ORN21B 00:57:05 +33:06
20. 0 Henry Kaldas Orvand ORM21B 01:01:32 +37:33
21. 22636 Katrin Tomson ORN65 01:01:51 +37:52
22. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion ORM65 01:07:07 +43:08
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 11 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 23194 Richard Vlassov ORM16 00:28:12
2. 0 Kai Koks x49 ORN21C 00:37:13 +09:01
3. 0 Leele Lattikas x47 ORN21C 00:37:14 +09:02
4. 0 Karin Tamm x48 ORN21C 00:37:17 +09:05
5. 0 Marily Lass x32 ORN21C 00:39:25 +11:13
6. 0 Liis Reimand x51 ORN21C 00:42:45 +14:33
6. 0 Kairiin Kütt x50 ORN21C 00:42:45 +14:33
8. 33703 Jane Aavik ORN21C 00:43:43 +15:31
9. 0 Grete Pals x81 ORN21C 01:15:29 +47:17
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 10 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 29916 Marko Unt SK100 ORM14 00:10:26
2. 23233 Oskar Kipper ORM14 00:19:06 +08:40
3. 32782 Heidi Heljand ORN14 00:49:30 +39:04
#6 Rada (N21RO,M21RO,N19RO,M19RO): 25 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 00:29:09
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21RO 00:39:36 +10:27
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Mercury M21RO 00:39:42 +10:33
4. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21RO 00:47:18 +18:09
5. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M21RO 00:49:56 +20:47
6. 31379 Hele-Tea Heljand N21RO 01:26:06 +56:57
7. 0 Laura Sülts x90 N21RO 01:53:24 +84:15
7. 0 Romi Sults N19RO 01:53:24 +84:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 5/17/2023 8:40:58 PM OK Nõmme