Tallinna Pargijooksud 2023 Kadriorg
14/06/2023
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Taavi Tambur
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M19RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N19RO]
[N21RO] [ORM14] [ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40]
[ORM50] [ORM65] [ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B]
[ORN21C] [ORN40] [ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea 00:00:57
2. 38706 Markus Lepplaan 00:01:25 +00:28
3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:01:27 +00:30
4. 35749 Egert Heljand 00:01:46 +00:49
RADA1 Rada (2): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme 00:27:36
ORM21A Rada (2): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:24:32
2. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 00:24:50 +00:18
3. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:25:12 +00:40
4. 23352 Kaspar Annus Mercury 00:26:25 +01:53
5. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:26:56 +02:24
6. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:27:55 +03:23
7. 14604 Oskar Raudne 00:27:57 +03:25
8. 20992 Mikk Andreson 00:29:57 +05:25
9. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:31:58 +07:26
10. 0 Krister Sepp x87 00:40:47 +16:15
ORM40 Rada (2): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:21:54
2. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:26:11 +04:17
3. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:26:50 +04:56
4. 13056 Toomas Lents Kaitsevägi 00:27:10 +05:16
5. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:28:38 +06:44
6. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhja 00:28:44 +06:50
7. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:28:50 +06:56
8. 847 Olavi Loo West 00:29:17 +07:23
9. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA 00:32:30 +10:36
10. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 00:36:06 +14:12
11. 0 Sergei Borsuk x116 00:41:01 +19:07
12. 16220 Riho Laanoja Laomaailm 00:41:50 +19:56
13. 36569 Hannu Määttä 01:09:38 +47:44
ORN21A Rada (2): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:37:33
2. 34998 Liisa Soone 00:38:40 +01:07
3. 0 Ljubov Lätt x117 00:41:03 +03:30
RADA2 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:19:54
ORN40 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:27:06
2. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:27:16 +00:10
3. 36323 Evelin Koor 00:30:34 +03:28
4. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:32:43 +05:37
5. 7177 Merle Lichtfeldt ACE 00:35:36 +08:30
6. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:39:54 +12:48
ORN50 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:25:21
2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:28:01 +02:40
3. 32781 Pille Rask 00:32:28 +07:07
4. 11808 Katrin Nurja Nõmme 00:41:01 +15:40
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:42:11 +16:50
ORN65 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:31:53
2. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:33:01 +01:08
3. 2779 Heli Kain 00:40:06 +08:13
4. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:43:01 +11:08
5. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:51:26 +19:33
ORN21B Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus 00:30:32
2. 36809 Gerly Mägi 00:31:15 +00:43
3. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:32:52 +02:20
4. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme 00:37:16 +06:44
5. 23476 Tiina Rahe TÜ 00:39:08 +08:36
6. 11884 Mari Mets MHG 00:41:35 +11:03
7. 0 Emmy Karell x59 00:43:11 +12:39
8. 35243 Leena Tammets Kaitseväe 00:52:50 +22:18
9. 0 Kersti Heide x41 00:52:53 +22:21
10. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed 01:06:26 +35:54
ORM21B Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich 00:19:57
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:21:35 +01:38
3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma 00:22:25 +02:28
4. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:30:30 +10:33
5. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:30:34 +10:37
6. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:43:13 +23:16
7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:04:57 +45:00
ORM65 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:28:54
2. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:39:36 +10:42
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:49:58 +21:04
ORM50 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhja 00:22:16
2. 38078 Vladimir Frolov 01:30:21 +68:05
RADA3 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 0 Martin Salf x10 00:14:51
2. 38352 Madis Kirss 00:35:18 +20:27
3. 0 Madis Lange x19 00:35:24 +20:33
4. 0 Aleksander Palm x48 00:46:12 +31:21
5. 0 Rihhard Elm x49 00:46:24 +31:33
ORN16 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 0 Amelia Anijago x68 00:50:26
ORM16 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 37919 Anton Iaroshevich TKVG 00:21:19
2. 18010 Sander Kipper 00:21:22 +00:03
3. 0 Daniel Zahharov x69 00:51:23 +30:04
ORN21C Rada (4): 13 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 0 Merit Tarkus x25 00:21:36
2. 0 Maria Papp x26 00:21:44 +00:08
3. 36854 Reelika Virma 00:23:16 +01:40
4. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:39:08 +17:32
5. 0 Sirely Kasela x27 00:40:40 +19:04
6. 0 Jelizaveta Kononova x50 00:46:13 +24:37
7. 0 Jekaterina Verge x51 00:46:17 +24:41
ORM14 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 23233 Oskar Kipper 00:11:16
2. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan 00:19:48 +08:32
N21RO Rada (6): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Heljand 00:40:33
M21RO Rada (6): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:24:31
M16RO Rada (7): 1 KP ^
1. 27878 Kris Saare 00:52:45
VALIK ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:36:09 23p
2. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:38:09 23p
3. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:41:11 21p
4. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:28:40 20p
5. 0 Hille Lepp x65 00:26:45 13p
6. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:10:36 6p
7. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:14:58 5p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:57
2. 38706 Markus Lepplaan TILLU 00:01:25 +00:28
3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed TILLU 00:01:27 +00:30
4. 35749 Egert Heljand TILLU 00:01:46 +00:49
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON ORM40 00:21:54
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:24:32 +02:38
3. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury ORM21A 00:24:50 +02:56
4. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG ORM21A 00:25:12 +03:18
5. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa ORM40 00:26:11 +04:17
6. 23352 Kaspar Annus Mercury ORM21A 00:26:25 +04:31
7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu ORM40 00:26:50 +04:56
8. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme ORM21A 00:26:56 +05:02
9. 13056 Toomas Lents KaitsevägiORM40 00:27:10 +05:16
10. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme RADA1 00:27:36 +05:42
11. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev ORM21A 00:27:55 +06:01
12. 14604 Oskar Raudne ORM21A 00:27:57 +06:03
13. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft ORM40 00:28:38 +06:44
14. 12280 Andres Viira PõrgupõhjaORM40 00:28:44 +06:50
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SORM40 00:28:50 +06:56
16. 847 Olavi Loo West ORM40 00:29:17 +07:23
17. 20992 Mikk Andreson ORM21A 00:29:57 +08:03
18. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva ORM21A 00:31:58 +10:04
19. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA ORM40 00:32:30 +10:36
20. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advokaORM40 00:36:06 +14:12
21. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON ORN21A 00:37:33 +15:39
22. 34998 Liisa Soone ORN21A 00:38:40 +16:46
23. 0 Krister Sepp x87 ORM21A 00:40:47 +18:53
24. 0 Sergei Borsuk x116 ORM40 00:41:01 +19:07
25. 0 Ljubov Lätt x117 ORN21A 00:41:03 +19:09
26. 16220 Riho Laanoja Laomaailm ORM40 00:41:50 +19:56
27. 36569 Hannu Määttä ORM40 01:09:38 +47:44
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak RADA2 00:19:54
2. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich ORM21B 00:19:57 +00:03
3. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme ORM21B 00:21:35 +01:41
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind PõrgupõhjaORM50 00:22:16 +02:22
5. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt Norma ORM21B 00:22:25 +02:31
6. 466 Ave Liivand Koop ORN50 00:25:21 +05:27
7. 24348 Nelli Rünk ORN40 00:27:06 +07:12
8. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape ORN40 00:27:16 +07:22
9. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop ORN50 00:28:01 +08:07
10. 456 Peep Koppel Koop ORM65 00:28:54 +09:00
11. 24794 Margus Kärner ORM21B 00:30:30 +10:36
12. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus ORN21B 00:30:32 +10:38
13. 36323 Evelin Koor ORN40 00:30:34 +10:40
13. 19386 Tarmo Koor ORM21B 00:30:34 +10:40
15. 36809 Gerly Mägi ORN21B 00:31:15 +11:21
16. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas ORN65 00:31:53 +11:59
17. 32781 Pille Rask ORN50 00:32:28 +12:34
18. 21118 Anu Isberg ORN40 00:32:43 +12:49
19. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG ORN21B 00:32:52 +12:58
20. 1881 Helle Rennu ORN65 00:33:01 +13:07
21. 7177 Merle Lichtfeldt ACE ORN40 00:35:36 +15:42
22. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme ORN21B 00:37:16 +17:22
23. 23476 Tiina Rahe TÜ ORN21B 00:39:08 +19:14
24. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion ORM65 00:39:36 +19:42
25. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK ORN40 00:39:54 +20:00
26. 2779 Heli Kain ORN65 00:40:06 +20:12
27. 11808 Katrin Nurja Nõmme ORN50 00:41:01 +21:07
28. 11884 Mari Mets MHG ORN21B 00:41:35 +21:41
29. 17644 Marika Müür TON ORN50 00:42:11 +22:17
30. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON ORN65 00:43:01 +23:07
31. 0 Emmy Karell x59 ORN21B 00:43:11 +23:17
32. 34885 Tero Hihnala ORM21B 00:43:13 +23:19
33. 306 Rein Küttim Orion ORM65 00:49:58 +30:04
34. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD ORN65 00:51:26 +31:32
35. 35243 Leena Tammets Kaitseväe ORN21B 00:52:50 +32:56
36. 0 Kersti Heide x41 ORN21B 00:52:53 +32:59
37. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed ORM21B 01:04:57 +45:03
38. 24785 Eve Malsroos Tammed ORN21B 01:06:26 +46:32
39. 38078 Vladimir Frolov ORM50 01:30:21 +70:27
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 13 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 0 Martin Salf x10 RADA3 00:14:51
2. 37919 Anton Iaroshevich TKVG ORM16 00:21:19 +06:28
3. 18010 Sander Kipper ORM16 00:21:22 +06:31
4. 0 Merit Tarkus x25 ORN21C 00:21:36 +06:45
5. 0 Maria Papp x26 ORN21C 00:21:44 +06:53
6. 36854 Reelika Virma ORN21C 00:23:16 +08:25
7. 38352 Madis Kirss RADA3 00:35:18 +20:27
8. 0 Madis Lange x19 RADA3 00:35:24 +20:33
9. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop ORN21C 00:39:08 +24:17
10. 0 Sirely Kasela x27 ORN21C 00:40:40 +25:49
11. 0 Aleksander Palm x48 RADA3 00:46:12 +31:21
12. 0 Jelizaveta Kononova x50 ORN21C 00:46:13 +31:22
13. 0 Jekaterina Verge x51 ORN21C 00:46:17 +31:26
14. 0 Rihhard Elm x49 RADA3 00:46:24 +31:33
15. 0 Amelia Anijago x68 ORN16 00:50:26 +35:35
16. 0 Daniel Zahharov x69 ORM16 00:51:23 +36:32
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 11 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 23233 Oskar Kipper ORM14 00:11:16
2. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan ORM14 00:19:48 +08:32
#6 Rada (N21RO,M21RO,N19RO,M19RO): 25 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M21RO 00:24:31
2. 31379 Hele-Tea Heljand N21RO 00:40:33 +16:02
#7 Rada (N16RO,M16RO): 1 KP ^
1. 27878 Kris Saare M16RO 00:52:45
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 6/14/2023 9:01:38 PM OK Nõmme