Tallinna Pargijooksud Liiva
25.04.2016
Korraldaja : Tallinna Pargijooksud 2016
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva, Taavi Tambur
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M] [M10]
[M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60]
[N] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N40]
[N50] [N60] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21] [OR M50]
[OR M60] [OR M70] [OR M70] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21]
[OR N50] [OR N60] [TILLU]
M10 Rada (1): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:19:18 18:30:33 03:28 1 06:22 1 15:42 1 19:18 1 00:19:18
28 0 M10 03:28 1 02:54 1 09:20 1 03:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspar Enok 00:22:14 18:30:29 03:59 2 07:18 2 17:57 2 22:14 2 00:22:14
58 0 M10 03:59 2 03:19 2 10:39 2 04:17 2
00:31 00:25 01:19 00:41
Ideaalaeg : 03:28 02:54 09:20 03:36 00:19:18
N10 Rada (1): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Rahel Raudne 00:20:23 17:40:14 03:32 1 06:36 1 16:32 1 20:23 1 00:20:23
20 VHK N10 03:32 1 03:04 1 09:56 1 03:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emma Meri 00:22:53 17:31:14 03:43 2 07:11 2 18:07 2 22:53 2 00:22:53
109999 N10 03:43 2 03:28 2 10:56 2 04:46 2
00:11 00:24 01:00 00:55
3. Ellen Enok 00:23:26 17:31:11 03:47 3 07:15 3 18:12 3 23:26 3 00:23:26
64 0 N10 03:47 3 03:28 2 10:57 3 05:14 3
00:15 00:24 01:01 01:23
Ideaalaeg : 03:32 03:04 09:56 03:51 00:20:23
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Stever Juhandi 00:20:30 17:26:26 03:30 1 06:33 1 16:12 1 20:30 1 00:20:30
57 Sparta M18 03:30 1 03:03 1 09:39 1 04:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:30 03:03 09:39 04:18 00:20:30
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:18:29 19:32:26 03:25 2 06:34 2 14:57 1 18:29 1 00:18:29
3 Pargijooksud N21 03:25 2 03:09 2 08:23 1 03:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Piret Õun 00:20:05 17:47:51 03:16 1 06:19 1 16:02 2 20:05 2 00:20:05
65 Radisson Blu N21 03:16 1 03:03 1 09:43 2 04:03 2
-00:09 -00:06 01:20 00:31
Ideaalaeg : 03:16 03:03 08:23 03:32 00:18:14
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Rauno Liebenau 00:15:02 18:37:19 02:22 1 04:35 1 11:57 1 15:02 1 00:15:02
12 Selver AS M21 02:22 1 02:13 1 07:22 2 03:05 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:15:09 17:34:14 02:27 2 05:13 3 12:14 2 15:09 2 00:15:09
38 SA NUKU M21 02:27 2 02:46 3 07:01 1 02:55 1
00:05 00:33 -00:21 -00:10
3. Tarvi Tambur 00:15:40 18:28:08 02:32 3 04:54 2 12:33 3 15:40 3 00:15:40
15 0 M21 02:32 3 02:22 2 07:39 3 03:07 3
00:10 00:09 00:17 00:02
4. Taavi Tambur 00:18:24 18:37:21 03:13 4 06:03 4 14:49 4 18:24 4 00:18:24
2 Tallinna Pargijooksud M21 03:13 4 02:50 4 08:46 4 03:35 4
00:51 00:37 01:24 00:30
Ideaalaeg : 02:22 02:13 07:01 02:55 00:14:31
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:13:45 18:49:02 02:17 1 04:20 1 10:54 1 13:45 1 00:13:45
16 velo clubbers M40 02:17 1 02:03 1 06:34 1 02:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:17 02:03 06:34 02:51 00:13:45
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Lea Niinepuu 00:20:29 17:26:27 03:30 1 06:32 1 16:12 1 20:29 1 00:20:29
56 Sparta N40 03:30 1 03:02 1 09:40 1 04:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:30 03:02 09:40 04:17 00:20:29
N50 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Marika Müür 00:23:16 17:39:50 04:02 1 07:32 1 18:46 1 23:16 1 00:23:16
13 0 N50 04:02 1 03:30 1 11:14 1 04:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:02 03:30 11:14 04:30 00:23:16
M60 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
Slava Andrejev DQ 18:12:14 07:23 1 DQ
49 0 M60 07:23 1
00:00
N60 Rada (2): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
Nadezda Andrejeva DQ 18:12:01 06:35 1 DQ
48 0 N60 06:35 1
00:00
OR M14 Rada (3): 14 KP ^
1. Lennart edward Toots 00:23:41 17:57:26 01:31 1 04:42 1 06:58 1 09:40 1 14:49 1 00:23:41
109999 OR M14 01:31 1 03:11 1 02:16 1 02:42 1 05:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
OR M21 Rada (4): 14 KP ^
1. Marti Kaljuve 00:14:40 19:11:21 01:02 1 02:34 1 03:36 1 04:44 1 06:49 1 08:32 1 10:41 1 11:49 1 14:40 1 00:14:40
30 0 OR M21 01:02 1 01:32 1 01:02 1 01:08 1 02:05 1 01:43 1 02:09 1 01:08 1 02:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vaido Salis 00:30:14 17:20:37 01:58 2 05:55 2 08:10 2 10:55 2 15:15 2 18:46 2 23:01 2 25:00 2 30:14 2 00:30:14
31 0 OR M21 01:58 2 03:57 2 02:15 2 02:45 2 04:20 2 03:31 2 04:15 2 01:59 2 05:14 2
00:56 02:25 01:13 01:37 02:15 01:48 02:06 00:51 02:23
OR N60 Rada (4): 14 KP ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:21:56 17:40:03 01:18 1 03:38 1 05:22 1 07:02 1 10:08 1 13:08 1 16:15 1 18:10 1 21:56 1 00:21:56
18 0 OR N60 01:18 1 02:20 1 01:44 1 01:40 1 03:06 1 03:00 1 03:07 1 01:55 1 03:46 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
TILLU ^
1. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:01:08 18:26:24 00:01:08
29 0 TILLU
Finish
#1 Rada (M10,N10,M14,N14): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:19:18 18:30:33 03:28 1 06:22 1 15:42 1 19:18 1 00:19:18
28 0 M10 03:28 1 02:54 1 09:20 1 03:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rahel Raudne 00:20:23 17:40:14 03:32 2 06:36 2 16:32 2 20:23 2 00:20:23
20 VHK N10 03:32 2 03:04 2 09:56 2 03:51 2
00:04 00:10 00:36 00:15
3. Kaspar Enok 00:22:14 18:30:29 03:59 5 07:18 5 17:57 3 22:14 3 00:22:14
58 0 M10 03:59 5 03:19 3 10:39 3 04:17 3
00:31 00:25 01:19 00:41
4. Emma Meri 00:22:53 17:31:14 03:43 3 07:11 3 18:07 4 22:53 4 00:22:53
109999 N10 03:43 3 03:28 4 10:56 4 04:46 4
00:15 00:34 01:36 01:10
5. Ellen Enok 00:23:26 17:31:11 03:47 4 07:15 4 18:12 5 23:26 5 00:23:26
64 0 N10 03:47 4 03:28 4 10:57 5 05:14 5
00:19 00:34 01:37 01:38
Ideaalaeg : 03:28 02:54 09:20 03:36 00:19:18
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50,M60,N60): 3 KP 3.358 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:13:45 18:49:02 02:17 1 04:20 1 10:54 1 13:45 1 00:13:45
16 velo clubbers M40 02:17 1 02:03 1 06:34 1 02:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rauno Liebenau 00:15:02 18:37:19 02:22 2 04:35 2 11:57 2 15:02 2 00:15:02
12 Selver AS M21 02:22 2 02:13 2 07:22 3 03:05 3
00:05 00:10 00:48 00:14
3. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:15:09 17:34:14 02:27 3 05:13 4 12:14 3 15:09 3 00:15:09
38 SA NUKU M21 02:27 3 02:46 4 07:01 2 02:55 2
00:10 00:43 00:27 00:04
4. Tarvi Tambur 00:15:40 18:28:08 02:32 4 04:54 3 12:33 4 15:40 4 00:15:40
15 0 M21 02:32 4 02:22 3 07:39 4 03:07 4
00:15 00:19 01:05 00:16
5. Taavi Tambur 00:18:24 18:37:21 03:13 5 06:03 5 14:49 5 18:24 5 00:18:24
2 Tallinna Pargijooksud M21 03:13 5 02:50 5 08:46 6 03:35 6
00:56 00:47 02:12 00:44
6. Olga Andrejeva 00:18:29 19:32:26 03:25 7 06:34 9 14:57 6 18:29 6 00:18:29
3 Pargijooksud N21 03:25 7 03:09 9 08:23 5 03:32 5
01:08 01:06 01:49 00:41
7. Piret Õun 00:20:05 17:47:51 03:16 6 06:19 6 16:02 7 20:05 7 00:20:05
65 Radisson Blu N21 03:16 6 03:03 7 09:43 9 04:03 7
00:59 01:00 03:09 01:12
8. Lea Niinepuu 00:20:29 17:26:27 03:30 8 06:32 7 16:12 8 20:29 8 00:20:29
56 Sparta N40 03:30 8 03:02 6 09:40 8 04:17 8
01:13 00:59 03:06 01:26
9. Stever Juhandi 00:20:30 17:26:26 03:30 8 06:33 8 16:12 8 20:30 9 00:20:30
57 Sparta M18 03:30 8 03:03 7 09:39 7 04:18 9
01:13 01:00 03:05 01:27
10. Marika Müür 00:23:16 17:39:50 04:02 10 07:32 10 18:46 10 23:16 10 00:23:16
13 0 N50 04:02 10 03:30 10 11:14 10 04:30 10
01:45 01:27 04:40 01:39
Nadezda Andrejeva DQ 18:12:01 06:35 11 DQ
48 0 N60 06:35 11
04:18
Slava Andrejev DQ 18:12:14 07:23 12 DQ
49 0 M60 07:23 12
05:06
Ideaalaeg : 02:17 02:03 06:34 02:51 00:13:45
#3 Rada (OR N14,OR M14): 14 KP ^
1. Lennart edward Toots 00:23:41 17:57:26 01:31 1 04:42 1 06:58 1 09:40 1 14:49 1 00:23:41
109999 OR M14 01:31 1 03:11 1 02:16 1 02:42 1 05:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M50,OR N50,OR M60,OR N60,OR M70,OR M70): 14 KP ^
1. Marti Kaljuve 00:14:40 19:11:21 01:02 1 02:34 1 03:36 1 04:44 1 06:49 1 08:32 1 10:41 1 11:49 1 14:40 1 00:14:40
30 0 OR M21 01:02 1 01:32 1 01:02 1 01:08 1 02:05 1 01:43 1 02:09 1 01:08 1 02:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mare Niitsoo 00:21:56 17:40:03 01:18 2 03:38 2 05:22 2 07:02 2 10:08 2 13:08 2 16:15 2 18:10 2 21:56 2 00:21:56
18 0 OR N60 01:18 2 02:20 2 01:44 2 01:40 2 03:06 2 03:00 2 03:07 2 01:55 2 03:46 2
00:16 00:48 00:42 00:32 01:01 01:17 00:58 00:47 00:55
3. Vaido Salis 00:30:14 17:20:37 01:58 3 05:55 3 08:10 3 10:55 3 15:15 3 18:46 3 23:01 3 25:00 3 30:14 3 00:30:14
31 0 OR M21 01:58 3 03:57 3 02:15 3 02:45 3 04:20 3 03:31 3 04:15 3 01:59 3 05:14 3
00:56 02:25 01:13 01:37 02:15 01:48 02:06 00:51 02:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 25.04.2016 20:24:01 OK Nõmme